(4:0 ; 2:2 ; 4:3)

Aeg: 16. oktoober 2018 17:00

Koht: Tondiraba Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Daniel Savtšenko Joonekohtunik
2. Elar Abozenko Joonekohtunik
3. Aleksei Frolkov Sekretär
4. Ando Abreldaal Aeg
5. Maksim Salamatin Karistus A
6. Aleksandr Masljonov Karistus B
7. Marina Azarova Sekretär

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 10 Nikita Bogatov
0:15:00 0:30:00 5 Hans-Kristjan Tisler
0:30:00 0:45:00 8 Hans-Kristjan Tisler
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 2 Daniil Sedoi
0:15:00 0:30:00 8 Daniil Sedoi
0:30:00 0:45:00 4 Daniil Sedoi

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Anton Partševski 02:00 CHARG 0:26:29 0:28:29
Anton Partševski 10:00 CHARG 0:28:29 0:38:29
Fjodor Freiman 02:00 ROUGH 0:30:33 0:32:27
Fjodor Freiman 02:00 ROUGH 0:33:28 0:35:28
Platon Volžnski 02:00 ROUGH 0:45:00 0:45:00
Platon Volžnski 10:00 ROUGH 0:45:00 0:45:00
Fjodor Freiman 25:00 MATCH 0:45:00 0:45:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:01:15 1 - 0 HK Tornaado/TSK D Georgi Filjajev
0:04:33 2 - 0 HK Tornaado/TSK D Georgi Filjajev
0:05:37 3 - 0 HK Tornaado/TSK D Artjom Masljonov
0:10:08 4 - 0 HK Tornaado/TSK D Tristan Kallion
2. periood
0:17:39 5 - 0 HK Tornaado/TSK D Akim Frolkov
0:18:34 5 - 1 HC Vipers D Nikita Terentjev
0:19:38 5 - 2 HC Vipers D Daniil Sennikov
0:21:13 6 - 2 HK Tornaado/TSK D Tristan Kallion
0:24:44 2 min HC Vipers D Daniil Sennikov ROUGH
0:26:29 2 min HC Vipers D Anton Partševski CHARG
0:27:59 2 min HK Tornaado/TSK D Demid Morozov ROUGH
0:28:29 10 min HC Vipers D Anton Partševski CHARG
3. periood
0:30:33 2 min HC Vipers D Fjodor Freiman ROUGH
0:32:27 7 - 2 PP HK Tornaado/TSK D Akim Frolkov
0:32:38 7 - 3 SH HC Vipers D Nikita Terentjev
0:33:28 2 min HC Vipers D Fjodor Freiman ROUGH
0:33:28 2 min HK Tornaado/TSK D Tristan Kallion HOLD
0:33:58 7 - 4 SH HC Vipers D Nikita Terentjev
0:34:27 8 - 4 PP HK Tornaado/TSK D Anton Fjodorov
0:38:26 2 min HC Vipers D Daniil Sennikov TOO-M
0:38:49 9 - 4 PP HK Tornaado/TSK D Artjom Masljonov
0:41:13 2 min HK Tornaado/TSK D Anton Fjodorov TRIP
0:42:24 10 - 4 SH HK Tornaado/TSK D Daniel Mättik
0:42:52 10 - 5 PP HC Vipers D Daniil Sennikov
0:45:00 25 min HC Vipers D Fjodor Freiman MATCH
0:45:00 10 min HC Vipers D Platon Volžnski ROUGH
0:45:00 2 min HC Vipers D Platon Volžnski ROUGH
0:45:00 10 min HK Tornaado/TSK D Mark Tseluiko ROUGH
0:45:00 2 min HK Tornaado/TSK D Mark Tseluiko ROUGH
0:45:00 10 min HK Tornaado/TSK D Demid Morozov ROUGH
0:45:00 2 min HK Tornaado/TSK D Demid Morozov ROUGH