(5:0 ; 6:0 ; 7:0)

Aeg: 7. jaanuar 2018 12:40

Koht: Tondiraba Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Oksana Efremova Aeg
2. Marina Azarova Sekretär
3. Mario Linde Joonekohtunik
4. Daniel Savtšenko Joonekohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 4 Miron Simakov
0:15:00 0:30:00 5 Miron Simakov
0:30:00 0:45:00 3 Miron Simakov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 16 Ivan Jantšuk
0:15:00 0:30:00 25 Ivan Jantšuk
0:30:00 0:45:00 27 Ivan Jantšuk

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Erik Potsinok 02:00 ROUGH 0:14:30 0:16:30
Erik Potsinok 02:00 ROUGH 0:18:23 0:20:23
Marek Potsinok 02:00 CROSS 0:19:38 0:21:38
Rico-Marder Velja 02:00 BOARD 0:20:33 0:22:33
Erik Potsinok 02:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:23:14 0:25:14
Marek Potsinok 02:00 TRIP 0:23:43 0:25:43
Mihail Stepanov 02:00 UN-SP 0:26:39 0:28:39
Ivan Karasjov 02:00 TRIP 0:31:12 0:33:12
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Eduard Drozdov 02:00 TRIP 0:03:07 0:05:07
Erik Salmin 02:00 BOARD 0:07:20 0:09:20
Lev Šumenkov 02:00 HI-ST 0:07:20 0:09:20
Denis Toom 02:00 ROUGH 0:18:23 0:20:23
Eduard Drozdov 10:00 MISC 0:21:57 0:31:57
Arseni Belov 02:00 BOARD 0:22:22 0:24:22
Lev Šumenkov 02:00 TRIP 0:23:43 0:25:43
Aleksandr Iljin 10:00 MISC 0:24:31 0:34:31
Denis Toom 02:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:26:36 0:27:42
Lev Šumenkov 02:00 CROSS 0:26:39 0:28:39
Denis Toom 02:00 CROSS 0:28:52 0:28:59
Arseni Belov 02:00 TRIP 0:29:06 0:30:22
Lev Šumenkov 02:00 TRIP 0:38:50 0:40:37
Denis Toom 02:00 CROSS 0:44:39 0:45:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:07 2 min HC Everest D Eduard Drozdov TRIP
0:07:20 2 min HC Everest D Lev Šumenkov HI-ST
0:07:20 2 min HC Everest D Erik Salmin BOARD
0:09:52 1 - 0 HC Vipers D Konrad Kudeviita
0:10:19 2 - 0 HC Vipers D Marek Potsinok
0:10:54 3 - 0 HC Vipers D Erik Potsinok
0:11:17 4 - 0 HC Vipers D Maksim Kamjonkin
0:13:03 5 - 0 HC Vipers D Grigory Semenov
0:14:30 2 min HC Vipers D Erik Potsinok ROUGH
2. periood
0:17:28 6 - 0 HC Vipers D Konrad Kudeviita
0:18:23 2 min HC Everest D Denis Toom ROUGH
0:18:23 2 min HC Vipers D Erik Potsinok ROUGH
0:19:38 2 min HC Vipers D Marek Potsinok CROSS
0:20:33 2 min HC Vipers D Rico-Marder Velja BOARD
0:21:57 7 - 0 SH HC Vipers D Marek Potsinok
0:21:57 10 min HC Everest D Eduard Drozdov MISC
0:22:22 2 min HC Everest D Arseni Belov BOARD
0:23:14 2 min HC Vipers D Erik Potsinok CHECK-HE/NE
0:23:43 2 min HC Everest D Lev Šumenkov TRIP
0:23:43 2 min HC Vipers D Marek Potsinok TRIP
0:24:31 8 - 0 HC Vipers D Konrad Kudeviita
0:24:31 10 min HC Everest D Aleksandr Iljin MISC
0:26:36 2 min HC Everest D Denis Toom CHECK-HE/NE
0:26:39 2 min HC Everest D Lev Šumenkov CROSS
0:26:39 2 min HC Vipers D Mihail Stepanov UN-SP
0:27:42 9 - 0 PP HC Vipers D Konrad Kudeviita
0:28:26 10 - 0 PP HC Vipers D Daniil Sennikov
0:28:52 2 min HC Everest D Denis Toom CROSS
0:28:59 11 - 0 PP HC Vipers D Konrad Kudeviita
0:29:06 2 min HC Everest D Arseni Belov TRIP
3. periood
0:30:22 12 - 0 PP HC Vipers D Konrad Kudeviita
0:31:12 2 min HC Vipers D Ivan Karasjov TRIP
0:33:23 13 - 0 PP HC Vipers D Erik Potsinok
0:33:45 14 - 0 PP HC Vipers D Mihail Stepanov
0:35:12 15 - 0 HC Vipers D Konrad Kudeviita
0:38:29 16 - 0 HC Vipers D Savva Azarov
0:38:50 2 min HC Everest D Lev Šumenkov TRIP
0:40:37 17 - 0 PP HC Vipers D Erik Potsinok
0:41:35 18 - 0 HC Vipers D Marek Potsinok
0:44:39 2 min HC Everest D Denis Toom CROSS