(1:1 ; 1:0 ; 4:3)

Aeg: 8. oktoober 2017 17:10

Koht: Tondiraba Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Oksana Efremova Aeg
2. Marina Azarova Sekretär
3. Igor Hromov Joonekohtunik
4. Anton Semjonov Joonekohtunik

Väravad

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:08:52 Paul Vahi
0:25:25 Timofei Bereznoi Paul Vahi
0:31:18 Arseni Suhharnikov Platon Volzinski
0:37:43 Platon Volzinski
0:41:46 Timofei Bereznoi
0:44:30 Timofei Bereznoi Paul Vahi
Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:06:41 Nikolai Štšerbina Arseni Belov
0:32:00 Nikolay Mayorov
0:36:04 Arseni Belov Ruslan Heitkov
0:40:02 Nikolay Mayorov Arseni Belov

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:24:12 19 Ivan Smõk
0:24:12 0:45:00 12 Martin Sergejev
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:45:00 14 Ivan Jantšuk

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Fjodor Freiman 02:00 INTERF 0:04:38 0:06:38
Platon Volzinski 02:00 HI-ST 0:16:12 0:18:12
Fjodor Freiman 02:00 TRIP 0:17:05 0:19:05
Klim Tsõgankov 02:00 TOO-M 0:22:55 0:24:55
Fjodor Freiman 02:00 SLASH 0:34:13 0:36:13
Daniil Stopkin 02:00 ROUGH 0:38:52 0:40:52
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikolay Mayorov 02:00 HOLD 0:03:05 0:05:05
Sergei Ptšjolkin 02:00 TRIP 0:05:49 0:07:49
Mihhail Tšistjakov 02:00 TRIP 0:07:01 0:08:52
Sergei Ptšjolkin 02:00 TOO-M 0:24:12 0:25:25
Sergei Ptšjolkin 02:00 TRIP 0:30:50 0:31:18
Sergei Ptšjolkin 02:00 TRIP 0:37:36 0:37:43
Mihhail Tšistjakov 02:00 TRIP 0:39:48 0:41:46
Denis Toom 02:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:44:24 0:44:30
Denis Toom 10:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:44:30 0:45:00
Ruslan Zaitsev 02:00 ROUGH 0:45:00 0:45:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:05 2 min HC Everest E Nikolay Mayorov HOLD
0:04:38 2 min HC Vipers E Fjodor Freiman INTERF
0:05:49 2 min HC Everest E Sergei Ptšjolkin TRIP
0:06:41 0 - 1 SH HC Everest E Nikolai Štšerbina
0:07:01 2 min HC Everest E Mihhail Tšistjakov TRIP
0:08:52 1 - 1 PP HC Vipers E Paul Vahi
2. periood
0:16:12 2 min HC Vipers E Platon Volzinski HI-ST
0:17:05 2 min HC Vipers E Fjodor Freiman TRIP
0:22:55 2 min HC Vipers E Klim Tsõgankov TOO-M
0:24:12 2 min HC Everest E Sergei Ptšjolkin TOO-M
0:25:25 2 - 1 PP HC Vipers E Timofei Bereznoi
3. periood
0:30:50 2 min HC Everest E Sergei Ptšjolkin TRIP
0:31:18 3 - 1 PP HC Vipers E Arseni Suhharnikov
0:32:00 3 - 2 HC Everest E Nikolay Mayorov
0:34:13 2 min HC Vipers E Fjodor Freiman SLASH
0:36:04 3 - 3 PP HC Everest E Arseni Belov
0:37:36 2 min HC Everest E Sergei Ptšjolkin TRIP
0:37:43 4 - 3 PP HC Vipers E Platon Volzinski
0:38:52 2 min HC Vipers E Daniil Stopkin ROUGH
0:39:48 2 min HC Everest E Mihhail Tšistjakov TRIP
0:40:02 4 - 4 HC Everest E Nikolay Mayorov
0:41:46 5 - 4 PP HC Vipers E Timofei Bereznoi
0:44:24 2 min HC Everest E Denis Toom CHECK-HE/NE
0:44:30 6 - 4 PP HC Vipers E Timofei Bereznoi
0:44:30 10 min HC Everest E Denis Toom CHECK-HE/NE
0:45:00 2 min HC Everest E Ruslan Zaitsev ROUGH