(3:2 ; 2:0 ; 4:2)

Aeg: 12. detsember 2019 14:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Oleg Särki Sekretär
2. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
3. V.Ksenofontoov Joonekohtunik
4. Vassili Titarenko Joonekohtunik
5. Andrei Ivanov Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Nikita Soasepp
0:00:01 1:00:00 29 Juri Bahturin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 25 Pavel Volkov
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Stanislav Bažutov

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Oleg Kurnosov 02:00 SLASH 0:10:22 0:12:22
Nikita Tihhomirov 02:00 TOO-M 0:17:21 0:19:21
Maksim Turovski 02:00 HOLD 0:31:03 0:33:03
Janek Tehnikov 02:00 TRIP 0:39:20 0:41:20
Maksim Turovski 02:00 SLASH 0:42:45 0:44:45
Oleg Kurnosov 02:00 TRIP 0:44:42 0:46:42
Nikita Tihhomirov 02:00 TRIP 0:47:25 0:47:59
Nikita Tihhomirov 02:00 HOLD 0:50:53 0:52:53
Sergei Makarov 02:00 TRIP 0:57:50 0:59:50
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Aleksandr Smirnov 02:00 HOLD 0:12:43 0:14:43
Kristofer Neltsas 02:00 HOLD 0:44:54 0:46:54
Stepan Ukhan 02:00 TRIP 0:50:53 0:52:53

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:04:58 0 - 1 Narva PSK B Nikita Kirillov
0:07:01 0 - 2 Narva PSK B Nikita Kirillov
0:10:22 2 min Kajakas B Oleg Kurnosov SLASH
0:11:32 1 - 2 SH Kajakas B Maksim Turovski
0:12:43 2 min Narva PSK B Aleksandr Smirnov HOLD
0:13:58 2 - 2 PP Kajakas B Janek Tehnikov
0:15:16 3 - 2 Kajakas B Oleg Kozhmiakin
0:17:21 2 min Kajakas B Nikita Tihhomirov TOO-M
2. periood
0:22:41 4 - 2 Kajakas B Oleg Kozhmiakin
0:31:03 2 min Kajakas B Maksim Turovski HOLD
0:37:27 5 - 2 Kajakas B Oleg Kurnosov
0:39:20 2 min Kajakas B Janek Tehnikov TRIP
3. periood
0:42:45 2 min Kajakas B Maksim Turovski SLASH
0:44:42 2 min Kajakas B Oleg Kurnosov TRIP
0:44:54 2 min Narva PSK B Kristofer Neltsas HOLD
0:45:11 6 - 2 Kajakas B Maksim Agafontsev
0:47:25 2 min Kajakas B Nikita Tihhomirov TRIP
0:48:09 6 - 3 Narva PSK B Deniss Mihhejenkov
0:50:53 2 min Narva PSK B Stepan Ukhan TRIP
0:50:53 2 min Kajakas B Nikita Tihhomirov HOLD
0:51:12 7 - 3 Kajakas B Maksim Turovski
0:53:03 7 - 4 Narva PSK B Ivan Malovanenko
0:54:20 8 - 4 Kajakas B Janek Tehnikov
0:57:50 2 min Kajakas B Sergei Makarov TRIP
0:59:02 9 - 4 SH Kajakas B Oleg Kozhmiakin