(1:2 ; 0:2 ; 1:1)

Aeg: 13. veebruar 2019 19:00

Koht: Narva Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 46

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Jekaterina Volkova Aeg
2. Nikolai Kolpakov Sekretär
3. Ivan Radtsenko Joonekohtunik
4. Artjom Jeremejev Joonekohtunik
5. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 15 Pavel Volkov
0:20:00 0:40:00 13 Pavel Volkov
0:40:00 1:00:00 11 Pavel Volkov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 10 Semjon Solomanin
0:20:00 0:40:00 6 Semjon Solomanin
0:40:00 1:00:00 10 Semjon Solomanin

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Kirillov 02:00 TRIP 0:08:57 0:10:57
Nikita Puzakov 02:00 SLASH 0:14:40 0:16:40
Aleksandr Volkov 02:00 ROUGH 0:54:48 0:56:48
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Ilja Grigorjev 02:00 HI-ST 0:04:58 0:06:58
Bohdan Panasenko 02:00 CHARG 0:21:23 0:23:01
Grigory Semenov 02:00 BOARD 0:34:21 0:36:21
Bohdan Panasenko 02:00 DELAY 0:34:21 0:36:21
Igor Pervushyn 02:00 DELAY 0:44:53 0:46:53
Igor Pervushyn 02:00 INTRF 0:52:18 0:54:18
Ilia Moskovskii 02:00 HOLD 0:58:57 1:00:00
Ilja Grigorjev 02:00 TRIP 0:59:50 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:23 0 - 1 HC Panter B Bohdan Panasenko
0:04:58 2 min HC Panter B Ilja Grigorjev HI-ST
0:06:02 1 - 1 PP Narva PSK B Nikita Puzakov
0:06:57 2 min Narva PSK B Juri Zubov CROSS
0:08:57 2 min Narva PSK B Nikita Kirillov TRIP
0:10:24 1 - 2 PP HC Panter B Danil Tsarkovskyi
0:12:00 2 min HC Panter B Patrick Kookmaa TRIP
0:14:40 2 min Narva PSK B Nikita Puzakov SLASH
0:19:01 2 min Narva PSK B Maksim Agafontsev CROSS
2. periood
0:21:23 2 min HC Panter B Bohdan Panasenko CHARG
0:25:02 1 - 3 HC Panter B Daniil Trakht
0:32:28 1 - 4 HC Panter B Mykhailo Likhtenshtein
0:34:21 2 min HC Panter B Bohdan Panasenko DELAY
0:34:21 2 min HC Panter B Grigory Semenov BOARD
3. periood
0:44:53 2 min HC Panter B Igor Pervushyn DELAY
0:51:57 2 - 4 Narva PSK B Nikita Puzakov
0:52:18 2 min HC Panter B Igor Pervushyn INTRF
0:54:38 2 min HC Panter B Yurii Danylenko LATE HIT
0:54:48 2 min Narva PSK B Aleksandr Volkov ROUGH
0:57:53 2 - 5 HC Panter B Danil Tsarkovskyi
0:58:57 2 min HC Panter B Ilia Moskovskii HOLD
0:59:50 2 min HC Panter B Ilja Grigorjev TRIP