(2:4 ; 0:5 ; 1:3)

Aeg: 9. oktoober 2018 19:45

Koht: Kohtla-Järve Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 70

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maria Disco Sekretär
2. Timofei Salmin Aeg
3. Aleksandr Tihhomirov Joonekohtunik
4. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
5. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 11 Daniil Gerko
0:20:00 0:40:00 16 Daniil Gerko
0:40:00 1:00:00 13 Daniil Gerko
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 12 Illya Kolomoyets
0:20:00 0:40:00 2 Illya Kolomoyets

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 TRIP 0:11:43 0:13:30
Roman Kudinov 02:00 TRIP 0:20:45 0:22:45
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 SLASH 0:24:04 0:24:44
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 TRIP 0:51:14 0:53:14
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 ROUGH 0:57:07 0:59:07
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Igor Pervushyn 02:00 HOOK 0:02:21 0:03:16
Hlib Varava 02:00 TOO-M 0:04:04 0:06:04
Sander Stetski 02:00 TRIP 0:15:03 0:17:03
Danil Tsarkovskyi 02:00 DELAY 0:16:32 0:17:29
Sander Stetski 02:00 ABUSE 0:17:03 0:19:03
Bohdan Panasenko 02:00 INTRF 0:37:15 0:39:15
Alex Bõstrov 02:00 TRIP 0:55:51 0:57:51
Hlib Varava 02:00 TRIP 0:59:05 0:59:17

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:01:49 0 - 1 HC Panter B Hlib Varava
0:02:21 2 min HC Panter B Igor Pervushyn HOOK
0:03:16 1 - 1 PP HC Everest B Mihhail Lupanov
0:04:04 2 min HC Panter B Hlib Varava TOO-M
0:06:52 1 - 2 HC Panter B Danil Tsarkovskyi
0:08:41 1 - 3 HC Panter B Danil Tsarkovskyi
0:11:43 2 min HC Everest B Maksim Tšaltsev TRIP
0:13:30 1 - 4 PP HC Panter B Bohdan Panasenko
0:15:03 2 min HC Panter B Sander Stetski TRIP
0:16:32 2 min HC Panter B Danil Tsarkovskyi DELAY
0:17:03 2 min HC Panter B Sander Stetski ABUSE
0:17:29 2 - 4 PP HC Everest B Mihhail Lupanov
2. periood
0:20:45 2 min HC Everest B Roman Kudinov TRIP
0:24:04 2 min HC Everest B Mihhail Lupanov SLASH
0:24:44 2 - 5 PP HC Panter B Sander Stetski
0:28:05 2 - 6 HC Panter B Daniil Trakht
0:30:15 2 - 7 HC Panter B Bohdan Panasenko
0:31:26 2 - 8 HC Panter B Daniil Moskovskii
0:32:57 2 - 9 HC Panter B Silver-Den Vahtras
0:37:15 2 min HC Panter B Bohdan Panasenko INTRF
3. periood
0:44:42 2 - 10 HC Panter B Hlib Varava
0:48:09 2 - 11 HC Panter B Alex Bõstrov
0:51:14 2 min HC Everest B Mihhail Lupanov TRIP
0:55:51 2 min HC Panter B Alex Bõstrov TRIP
0:56:24 2 - 12 SH HC Panter B Bohdan Panasenko
0:57:07 2 min HC Everest B Maksim Tšaltsev ROUGH
0:59:05 2 min HC Panter B Hlib Varava TRIP
0:59:17 3 - 12 PP HC Everest B Nikita Pecheritcyn