(5:3 ; 3:0 ; 8:1)

Aeg: 11. oktoober 2018 20:30

Koht: Škoda Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 35

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Igor Hromov Joonekohtunik
3. Egor Loginov Joonekohtunik
4. Marina Azarova Sekretär
5. Savva Azarov Aeg

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 13 Illya Kolomoyets
0:20:00 0:40:00 5 Illya Kolomoyets
0:40:00 0:47:27 3 Illya Kolomoyets
0:47:27 1:00:00 6 Ruslan Zaborovets
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 14 Daniil Gerko
0:20:00 0:40:00 16 Daniil Gerko
0:40:00 1:00:00 10 Daniil Gerko

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Panter B 30 sek 0:40:56
Võistkond Kestus Algus

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Daniil Trakht 02:00 INTRF 0:04:05 0:06:05
Hlib Varava 02:00 SLASH 0:06:32 0:08:32
Hlib Varava 02:00 CROSS 0:23:03 0:25:03
Bohdan Panasenko 02:00 LATE HIT 0:42:51 0:44:51
Grigory Semenov 02:00 TRIP 0:55:37 0:57:37
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 TRIP 0:17:23 0:18:03
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 DELAY 0:22:02 0:24:02
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 SLASH 0:25:49 0:27:49
Erik Salmin 00:00 HOOK 0:28:45 0:28:45
Erik Salmin 00:00 PEN-SH 0:28:45 0:28:45
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 SLASH 0:29:01 0:31:01
Roman Kudinov 02:00 SLASH 0:40:56 0:41:28
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 KNEE 0:40:56 0:41:53
Nikita Fedorovitš 02:00 SLASH 0:42:51 0:44:51
Toomas Morel 02:00 TRIP 0:44:12 0:46:12
Vadim Velisevitš 02:00 TRIP 0:53:21 0:55:21
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 HI-ST 0:56:18 0:58:18

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:04:05 2 min HC Panter B Daniil Trakht INTRF
0:06:02 1 - 0 SH HC Panter B Danil Tsarkovskyi
0:06:32 2 min HC Panter B Hlib Varava SLASH
0:10:26 2 - 0 HC Panter B Alex Bõstrov
0:10:49 3 - 0 HC Panter B Daniil Moskovskii
0:11:38 3 - 1 HC Everest B Nikita Fedorovitš
0:12:39 3 - 2 HC Everest B Erik Salmin
0:16:20 3 - 3 HC Everest B Mihhail Lupanov
0:17:23 2 min HC Everest B Mihhail Lupanov TRIP
0:18:03 4 - 3 PP HC Panter B Hlib Varava
0:19:41 5 - 3 HC Panter B Bohdan Panasenko
2. periood
0:20:18 6 - 3 HC Panter B Bohdan Panasenko
0:22:02 2 min HC Everest B Maksim Tšaltsev DELAY
0:23:03 2 min HC Panter B Hlib Varava CROSS
0:25:49 2 min HC Everest B Maksim Tšaltsev SLASH
0:28:45 0 min HC Everest B Erik Salmin PEN-SH
0:28:45 0 min HC Everest B Erik Salmin HOOK
0:29:01 2 min HC Everest B Mihhail Lupanov SLASH
0:32:44 7 - 3 HC Panter B Daniil Moskovskii
0:33:04 8 - 3 HC Panter B Alex Bõstrov
3. periood
0:40:56 2 min HC Everest B Mihhail Lupanov KNEE
0:40:56 2 min HC Everest B Roman Kudinov SLASH
0:40:56 30 sek HC Panter B TIMEOUT
0:41:28 9 - 3 PP HC Panter B Bohdan Panasenko
0:41:53 10 - 3 PP HC Panter B Danil Tsarkovskyi
0:42:39 11 - 3 HC Panter B Patrick Kookmaa
0:42:51 2 min HC Everest B Nikita Fedorovitš SLASH
0:42:51 2 min HC Panter B Bohdan Panasenko LATE HIT
0:44:12 2 min HC Everest B Toomas Morel TRIP
0:48:15 12 - 3 HC Panter B Hlib Varava
0:49:47 13 - 3 HC Panter B Bohdan Panasenko
0:50:52 14 - 3 HC Panter B Petr Malõsev
0:51:46 14 - 4 HC Everest B Nikita Fedorovitš
0:53:21 2 min HC Everest B Vadim Velisevitš TRIP
0:55:05 15 - 4 PP HC Panter B Hlib Varava
0:55:37 2 min HC Panter B Grigory Semenov TRIP
0:56:18 2 min HC Everest B Mihhail Lupanov HI-ST
0:59:06 16 - 4 HC Panter B Daniil Trakht