(2:1 ; 1:2 ; 1:2)

Aeg: 4. november 2018 17:10

Koht: Tondiraba Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Valentina Barkovskaja Sekretär
3. Savva Azarov Aeg
4. Egor Loginov Joonekohtunik
5. Kaire Leet Joonekohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:13:30 11 Ralfs Martirovs
0:13:30 0:16:24 3 Rostislav Efremov
0:16:24 0:20:00 2 Ralfs Martirovs
0:20:00 0:28:47 11 Ralfs Martirovs
0:28:47 0:40:00 19 Rostislav Efremov
0:40:00 0:59:11 13 Rostislav Efremov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 14 Ruslan Zaborovets
0:20:00 0:40:00 4 Illya Kolomoyets
0:40:00 1:00:00 15 Illya Kolomoyets

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Vipers/TSK B 30 sek 0:59:11
Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Panter B 30 sek 0:59:26

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Jegor Kulikov 02:00 TRIP 0:02:43 0:04:43
Matvei Vasilev 02:00 TRIP 0:12:33 0:14:33
Maksim Lovkov 02:00 CROSS 0:19:33 0:21:33
Artjem Rõbakov 02:00 INTRF 0:21:43 0:22:54
Roman Tserkezov 10:00 MISC 0:22:37 0:32:37
Ilja Shkljarov 02:00 TRIP 0:39:17 0:41:17
Roman Tserkezov 02:00 TRIP 0:59:26 1:01:26
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Silver-Den Vahtras 02:00 INTRF 0:23:12 0:25:12
Hlib Varava 02:00 HOOK 0:36:08 0:38:08
Bohdan Panasenko 02:00 DELAY 0:39:58 0:41:58

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:02:08 1 - 0 HC Vipers/TSK B Arvild Laugalis
0:02:43 2 min HC Vipers/TSK B Jegor Kulikov TRIP
0:12:33 2 min HC Vipers/TSK B Matvei Vasilev TRIP
0:16:24 2 - 0 HC Vipers/TSK B Arvild Laugalis
0:17:10 2 - 1 HC Panter B Daniil Trakht
0:19:33 2 min HC Vipers/TSK B Maksim Lovkov CROSS
2. periood
0:21:43 2 min HC Vipers/TSK B Artjem Rõbakov INTRF
0:22:37 10 min HC Vipers/TSK B Roman Tserkezov MISC
0:22:54 2 - 2 PP HC Panter B Danil Tsarkovskyi
0:23:12 2 min HC Panter B Silver-Den Vahtras INTRF
0:28:47 2 - 3 PP HC Panter B Oleksandr Shapovalov
0:32:46 3 - 3 HC Vipers/TSK B Matvei Vasilev
0:36:08 2 min HC Panter B Hlib Varava HOOK
0:39:17 2 min HC Vipers/TSK B Ilja Shkljarov TRIP
0:39:58 2 min HC Panter B Bohdan Panasenko DELAY
3. periood
0:42:11 4 - 3 HC Vipers/TSK B Marek Potšinok
0:58:11 4 - 4 HC Panter B Sander Stetski
0:58:50 4 - 5 HC Panter B Daniil Trakht
0:59:11 30 sek HC Vipers/TSK B TIMEOUT
0:59:26 2 min HC Vipers/TSK B Roman Tserkezov TRIP
0:59:26 30 sek HC Panter B TIMEOUT