(5:0 ; 5:0 ; 2:0)

Aeg: 15. detsember 2018 17:00

Koht: Lõunakeskuse liuväli

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
2. Egor Loginov Joonekohtunik
3. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
4. Juri Bahturin Karistus A
5. vladislav tokarev Muusika
6. Oksana Kodenko Teadustaja
7. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
8. Denis Tabunov Sekretär

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 9 Aleksandr Tkachuk
0:20:00 0:29:17 1 Aleksandr Tkachuk
0:29:17 0:40:00 5 Urmas Koorits
0:40:00 1:00:00 6 Urmas Koorits
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:10:16 10 Kirill Konkin
0:10:16 0:20:00 5 Nikita Barkovski
0:20:00 0:40:00 16 Nikita Barkovski
0:40:00 1:00:00 16 Nikita Barkovski

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Oleksii Lubnin 02:00 HOOK 0:08:50 0:10:15
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 02:00 HOLD 0:12:27 0:14:27
Mihkel Võrang 02:00 TOO-M 0:19:27 0:21:27
Mihkel Võrang 02:00 ROUGH 0:34:10 0:36:10
Maksim Rõbushkin 02:00 HI-ST 0:38:29 0:40:29
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Oskar Levin 02:00 SLASH 0:09:41 0:11:41
Vladimir Gushin 12:00 BOARD 0:11:27 0:23:27
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 BOARD 0:27:52 0:29:52
Vladimir Gushin 02:00 HI-ST 0:36:00 0:38:00
Andrei Jankovski 02:00 INTRF 0:51:42 0:53:12

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:40 1 - 0 Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:07:41 2 - 0 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:08:50 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Lubnin HOOK
0:09:41 2 min HC Everest Oskar Levin SLASH
0:09:54 3 - 0 Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov
0:10:16 4 - 0 PP Välk 494 Mihkel Võrang
0:11:27 12 min HC Everest Vladimir Gushin BOARD
0:12:27 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi HOLD
0:17:41 5 - 0 PP Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:19:27 2 min Välk 494 Mihkel Võrang TOO-M
2. periood
0:24:27 6 - 0 Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov
0:24:55 2 min HC Everest Jegor Kulikov ELBOW
0:26:14 7 - 0 PP Välk 494 Anatoli Jakovlev
0:26:55 8 - 0 PP Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:27:52 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko BOARD
0:29:17 9 - 0 PP Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:32:32 2 min HC Everest Vadim Velisevitš TOO-M
0:34:10 2 min Välk 494 Mihkel Võrang ROUGH
0:34:10 2 min HC Everest Roman Kudinov ROUGH
0:36:00 2 min HC Everest Vladimir Gushin HI-ST
0:36:19 10 - 0 PP Välk 494 Nikita Tsyganov
0:38:29 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin HI-ST
3. periood
0:48:08 11 - 0 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:51:42 2 min HC Everest Andrei Jankovski INTRF
0:52:12 12 - 0 PP Välk 494 Kevin Parras