(0:3 ; 3:3 ; 1:9)

Aeg: 8. detsember 2018 14:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 326

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Vadim Gussev Karistus B
2. Mihhail Kastritski Muusika
3. Yuliya Salmina Karistus A
4. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
5. Mihhail Jeremejev Aeg
6. Artjom Jeremejev Sekretär
7. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
8. Igor Hromov Joonekohtunik
9. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 15 Andrei Gavrilov
0:20:00 0:23:56 2 Andrei Gavrilov
0:23:56 0:40:00 7 Ivan Janovski
0:40:00 0:51:34 7 Ivan Janovski
0:51:34 1:00:00 9 Andrei Gavrilov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 5 Aleksandr Tkachuk
0:20:00 0:40:00 12 Aleksandr Tkachuk
0:40:00 1:00:00 6 Aleksandr Tkachuk

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Everest 30 sek 0:49:19
Võistkond Kestus Algus

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Vladimir Gushchin 02:00 TRIP 0:01:43 0:03:43
Andrei Ivanov 02:00 DIVE 0:10:57 0:12:57
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 TOO-M 0:21:57 0:22:54
Vladimir Gushchin 02:00 INTRF 0:22:42 0:23:56
Oskar Levin 02:00 ROUGH 0:23:35 0:25:35
Vadim Velisevitš 02:00 HOOK 0:30:32 0:32:26
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 HOOK 0:35:37 0:37:37
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 ROUGH 0:38:41 0:40:41
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 HOLD 0:44:43 0:46:10
Vladimir Gushchin 02:00 SLASH 0:49:19 0:50:11
Timur Baraev 02:00 CROSS 0:51:04 0:51:34
Toomas Morel 02:00 DELAY 0:56:57 0:58:57
Timur Baraev 25:00 MATCH 0:59:35 1:00:00
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 CROSS 0:59:45 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Sergei Filippov 02:00 HOLD 0:06:59 0:08:59
Maksim Rõbushkin 02:00 TRIP 0:10:57 0:12:57
Andrei Ivanov 02:00 DIVE 0:10:57 0:12:57
Kevin Parras 02:00 CHARG 0:14:00 0:16:00
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 SLASH 0:23:35 0:25:35
Nikita Tsyganov 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:33:41 0:34:49
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 02:00 LATE HIT 0:34:35 0:36:35
Vassili Titarenko 02:00 HOLD 0:35:37 0:37:37
Anatoli Jakovlev 02:00 INTRF 0:38:31 0:40:31
Sergei Filippov 02:00 ROUGH 0:38:41 0:40:41
Vassili Titarenko 02:00 HOOK 0:54:06 0:56:06
Nikita Garanin 02:00 HOOK 0:59:35 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:01:30 0 - 1 Välk 494 Kevin Parras
0:01:43 2 min HC Everest Vladimir Gushchin TRIP
0:06:17 0 - 2 Välk 494 Anton Jastrebov
0:06:59 2 min Välk 494 Sergei Filippov HOLD
0:10:57 2 min HC Everest Andrei Ivanov DIVE
0:10:57 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin TRIP
0:14:00 2 min Välk 494 Kevin Parras CHARG
0:19:08 0 - 3 Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov
2. periood
0:20:23 1 - 3 HC Everest Andrei Rozinko
0:21:57 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko TOO-M
0:22:42 2 min HC Everest Vladimir Gushchin INTRF
0:22:54 1 - 4 PP Välk 494 Anton Jastrebov
0:23:35 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov SLASH
0:23:35 2 min HC Everest Oskar Levin ROUGH
0:23:56 1 - 5 PP Välk 494 Mihkel Võrang
0:26:49 2 - 5 HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov
0:30:32 2 min HC Everest Vadim Velisevitš HOOK
0:32:26 2 - 6 PP Välk 494 Mihkel Võrang
0:33:41 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Tsyganov HOLD-ST
0:34:35 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi LATE HIT
0:34:49 3 - 6 PP HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov
0:35:37 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko HOOK
0:35:37 2 min Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko HOLD
0:38:31 2 min Välk 494 Anatoli Jakovlev INTRF
0:38:41 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko ROUGH
0:38:41 2 min Välk 494 Sergei Filippov ROUGH
3. periood
0:41:45 3 - 7 Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov
0:43:52 3 - 8 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:44:43 2 min HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov HOLD
0:45:37 4 - 8 SH HC Everest Andrei Ivanov
0:46:10 4 - 9 PP Välk 494 Sergei Filippov
0:46:26 4 - 10 Välk 494 Nikita Garanin
0:49:03 4 - 11 Välk 494 Mihkel Võrang
0:49:19 2 min HC Everest Vladimir Gushchin SLASH
0:49:19 30 sek HC Everest TIMEOUT
0:50:11 4 - 12 PP Välk 494 Oleksii Lubnin
0:51:04 2 min HC Everest Timur Baraev CROSS
0:51:34 4 - 13 PP Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov
0:54:06 2 min Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko HOOK
0:54:31 4 - 14 SH Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov
0:56:57 2 min HC Everest Toomas Morel DELAY
0:59:05 4 - 15 Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov
0:59:35 25 min HC Everest Timur Baraev MATCH
0:59:35 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Garanin HOOK
0:59:45 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev CROSS