(1:0 ; 1:1 ; 1:2 ; 1:0 OT)

Aeg: 17. november 2018 16:30

Koht: Narva jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:05:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Igor Ossipenkov Väravakohtunik B
2. Aleksandr Šljapnikov Väravakohtunik A
3. Vladimir Tsiprovski Teadustaja
4. Aleksandr Kolpakov Aeg
5. Nikolai Kolpakov Sekretär
6. Egor Loginov Joonekohtunik
7. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
8. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik

Väravad

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 7 Dmitri Rovda
0:20:00 0:40:00 12 Dmitri Rovda
0:40:00 1:00:00 11 Dmitri Rovda
1:00:00 1:05:00 5 Dmitri Rovda
1:05:00 1:05:00 0 Daniil Seppenen
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 10 Andrei Gavrilov
0:20:00 0:40:00 15 Andrei Gavrilov
0:40:00 1:00:00 18 Andrei Gavrilov
1:00:00 1:05:00 7 Andrei Gavrilov

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Narva PSK 30 sek 0:58:44
Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Everest 30 sek 0:42:43

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Kirillov 02:00 TOO-M 0:09:34 0:11:34
Pavel Kulakov 02:00 HOOK 0:18:09 0:20:09
Alexander Bogdanov 02:00 INTRF 0:22:54 0:24:54
Andrei Aleksandrov 02:00 HOOK 0:42:28 0:44:28
Vladlen Antševski 02:00 TRIP 0:47:59 0:49:59
Andrei Aleksandrov 02:00 ROUGH 0:50:30 0:52:30
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Toomas Morel 02:00 TRIP 0:19:32 0:21:32
Nikita Pecheritcyn 02:00 TRIP 0:25:10 0:27:10
Nikita Fedorovitš 02:00 HOOK 0:41:05 0:34:05
Fedor Serebrennikov 02:00 INTRF 0:42:43 0:44:43
Aleks Randmer 02:00 ROUGH 0:50:30 0:52:30
Ivan Sergeev 02:00 TRIP 0:58:44 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:09:34 2 min Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov TOO-M
0:10:16 1 - 0 SH Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov
0:18:09 2 min Narva PSK Pavel Kulakov HOOK
0:19:32 2 min HC Everest Toomas Morel TRIP
2. periood
0:22:54 2 min Narva PSK Alexander Bogdanov INTRF
0:24:23 2 - 0 SH Narva PSK Pavel Kulakov
0:25:10 2 min HC Everest Nikita Pecheritcyn TRIP
0:35:41 2 - 1 HC Everest Andrei Ivanov
3. periood
0:41:05 2 min HC Everest Nikita Fedorovitš HOOK
0:42:28 2 min Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov HOOK
0:42:43 2 min HC Everest Fedor Serebrennikov INTRF
0:42:43 30 sek HC Everest TIMEOUT
0:47:59 2 min Narva PSK Vladlen Antševski TRIP
0:49:14 2 - 2 PP HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev
0:50:30 2 min HC Everest Aleks Randmer ROUGH
0:50:30 2 min Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov ROUGH
0:56:21 2 - 3 HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev
0:58:44 2 min HC Everest Ivan Sergeev TRIP
0:58:44 30 sek Narva PSK TIMEOUT
0:59:54 3 - 3 PP Narva PSK Pavel Kulakov
Lisaaeg
1:05:00 4 - 3 Narva PSK Alexander Bogdanov