(0:2 ; 3:0 ; 0:5)

Aeg: 3. november 2018 14:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 300

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Mihhail Kastritski Muusika
2. Deniss Fedjajev Karistus B
3. Juri Timofejev Karistus A
4. Mihhail Jeremejev Aeg
5. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
6. Maria Disco Sekretär
7. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
8. Artjom Jeremejev Joonekohtunik
9. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 16 Andrei Gavrilov
0:20:00 0:40:00 13 Andrei Gavrilov
0:40:00 1:00:00 9 Andrei Gavrilov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 9 Urmas Koorits
0:20:00 0:40:00 8 Urmas Koorits
0:40:00 1:00:00 6 Urmas Koorits

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Timur Baraev 02:00 INTRF 0:06:25 0:08:25
Toomas Morel 02:00 TOO-M 0:09:36 0:11:36
Ivan Sergeev 02:00 TRIP 0:11:02 0:13:02
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 LATE HIT 0:17:26 0:19:26
German Kurganov 02:00 ELBOW 0:31:10 0:33:10
German Kurganov 02:00 INTRF 0:34:30 0:36:30
Timur Baraev 02:00 KNEE 0:56:15 0:58:15
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 CHECK-BE 0:56:24 0:58:24
Maksim Tšaltsev 10:00 MISC 0:58:24 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Vladislav Sokolov 02:00 HOOK 0:07:15 0:09:15
Urmas Koorits 02:00 DELAY 0:08:44 0:10:44
Sergei Filippov 02:00 INTRF 0:15:23 0:17:23
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 HOOK 0:28:20 0:28:53
Maksim Rõbushkin 02:00 ROUGH 0:56:24 0:58:24

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:27 0 - 1 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:06:25 2 min HC Everest Timur Baraev INTRF
0:07:15 2 min Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov HOOK
0:08:44 2 min Välk 494 Urmas Koorits DELAY
0:09:36 2 min HC Everest Toomas Morel TOO-M
0:09:47 0 - 2 Välk 494 Oleksii Lubnin
0:11:02 2 min HC Everest Ivan Sergeev TRIP
0:15:23 2 min Välk 494 Sergei Filippov INTRF
0:17:26 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev LATE HIT
2. periood
0:28:15 1 - 2 HC Everest Andrei Rozinko
0:28:20 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov HOOK
0:28:53 2 - 2 PP HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev
0:29:24 3 - 2 HC Everest Timur Baraev
0:31:10 2 min HC Everest German Kurganov ELBOW
0:34:30 2 min HC Everest German Kurganov INTRF
3. periood
0:41:30 3 - 3 Välk 494 Oleksii Lubnin
0:49:05 3 - 4 Välk 494 Nikita Garanin
0:51:31 3 - 5 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:54:25 3 - 6 Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:56:15 2 min HC Everest Timur Baraev KNEE
0:56:24 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev CHECK-BE
0:56:24 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin ROUGH
0:58:24 10 min HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev MISC
0:59:55 3 - 7 PP Välk 494 Nikita Garanin