(0:1 ; 2:3 ; 4:1)

Aeg: 1. detsember 2018 17:00

Koht: Lõunakeskuse liuväli

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
2. Ivan Loginov Joonekohtunik
3. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
4. vladislav tokarev Muusika
5. Juri Bahturin Karistus A
6. Oksana Kodenko Teadustaja
7. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
8. Denis Tabunov Sekretär

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Urmas Koorits
0:00:01 0:20:00 5 Aleksandr Tkachuk
0:20:00 0:40:00 7 Aleksandr Tkachuk
0:40:00 0:00:00 10 Aleksandr Tkachuk
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Daniil Seppenen
0:00:01 0:20:00 14 Dmitri Rovda
0:20:00 0:40:00 11 Dmitri Rovda
0:40:00 0:00:00 14 Dmitri Rovda

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Välk 494 30 sek 0:57:53
Võistkond Kestus Algus
Narva PSK 30 sek 0:57:14

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Sergei Filippov 02:00 HOLD 0:05:05 0:07:05
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 TRIP 0:28:47 0:30:47
Maksim Rõbushkin 02:00 LATE HIT 0:37:51 0:39:51
Jaanus Sorokin 02:00 SLASH 0:37:51 0:39:51
Sergei Filippov 02:00 INTRF 0:49:09 0:51:09
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Artjom Medvedev 02:00 TRIP 0:14:10 0:16:10
Dmitri Patrušev 02:00 TRIP 0:15:09 0:17:09
Georgi Vassiljev 02:00 HI-ST 0:30:04 0:32:04
Vladlen Antševski 02:00 TRIP 0:46:34 0:48:34
Georgi Vassiljev 02:00 SLASH 0:52:54 0:54:54
Ilya Ilin 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:53:25 0:55:25

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:05:05 2 min Välk 494 Sergei Filippov HOLD
0:14:10 2 min Narva PSK Artjom Medvedev TRIP
0:15:09 2 min Narva PSK Dmitri Patrušev TRIP
0:18:19 0 - 1 Narva PSK Alexander Bogdanov
2. periood
0:23:56 0 - 2 Narva PSK Alexander Bogdanov
0:28:47 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov TRIP
0:29:55 0 - 3 PP Narva PSK Alexander Bogdanov
0:30:04 2 min Narva PSK Georgi Vassiljev HI-ST
0:32:11 1 - 3 Välk 494 Mihkel Võrang
0:36:58 2 - 3 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:37:51 2 min Välk 494 Jaanus Sorokin SLASH
0:37:51 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin LATE HIT
0:39:06 2 - 4 PP Narva PSK Georgi Vassiljev
3. periood
0:43:45 3 - 4 Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov
0:46:34 2 min Narva PSK Vladlen Antševski TRIP
0:49:09 2 min Välk 494 Sergei Filippov INTRF
0:52:54 2 min Narva PSK Georgi Vassiljev SLASH
0:53:25 2 min Narva PSK Ilya Ilin HOLD-ST
0:54:26 4 - 4 PP Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:54:57 5 - 4 PP Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:57:14 5 - 5 Narva PSK Georgi Vassiljev
0:57:14 30 sek Narva PSK TIMEOUT
0:57:53 6 - 5 Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov
0:57:53 30 sek Välk 494 TIMEOUT