(1:1 ; 0:1 ; 3:3)

Aeg: 20. oktoober 2018 17:00

Koht: Lõunakeskuse liuväli

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Juri Bahturin Karistus A
2. vladislav tokarev Muusika
3. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
4. Egor Loginov Joonekohtunik
5. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
6. Oksana Kodenko Teadustaja
7. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
8. Denis Tabunov Sekretär

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 31 Anton Bek
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Urmas Koorits
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Aleksandr Šustov
0:00:01 1:00:00 40 Dmitri Rovda

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Välk 494 30 sek 0:59:31
Võistkond Kestus Algus

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Kevin Parras 02:00 INTRF 0:07:44 0:09:44
Oleksii Lubnin 02:00 INTRF 0:09:43 0:11:43
Ragnar-Hindrek Russ 02:00 TRIP 0:13:26 0:15:26
Igor Savvov 02:00 LATE HIT 0:14:48 0:16:48
Nikita Garanin 02:00 SLASH 0:21:47 0:23:47
Nikita Garanin 02:00 SLASH 0:21:47 0:23:47
Nikita Tsyganov 02:00 INTRF 0:31:56 0:33:56
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Aleksandr Titov 02:00 TRIP 0:13:26 0:15:26
Nikita Puzakov 02:00 HOLD 0:18:30 0:20:30
Andrei Aleksandrov 02:00 HOLD 0:19:30 0:21:30
Alexander Bogdanov 02:00 LATE HIT 0:23:02 0:25:02
Ilya Ilin 02:00 HOOK 0:31:29 0:33:29
Nikolai Rudakov 02:00 TOO-M 0:34:52 0:36:52
Georgi Vassiljev 02:00 HI-ST 0:46:41 0:48:41

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:07:44 2 min Välk 494 Kevin Parras INTRF
0:09:43 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Lubnin INTRF
0:13:26 2 min Narva PSK Aleksandr Titov TRIP
0:13:26 2 min Välk 494 Ragnar-Hindrek Russ TRIP
0:13:52 0 - 1 Narva PSK Ilya Ilin
0:14:48 2 min Välk 494 Igor Savvov LATE HIT
0:15:36 1 - 1 SH Välk 494 Kevin Parras
0:18:30 2 min Narva PSK Nikita Puzakov HOLD
0:19:30 2 min Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov HOLD
2. periood
0:21:47 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Garanin SLASH
0:21:47 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Garanin SLASH
0:23:02 2 min Narva PSK Alexander Bogdanov LATE HIT
0:26:46 1 - 2 Narva PSK Alexander Bogdanov
0:31:29 2 min Narva PSK Ilya Ilin HOOK
0:31:56 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Tsyganov INTRF
0:34:52 2 min Narva PSK Nikolai Rudakov TOO-M
3. periood
0:41:33 2 - 2 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:46:13 3 - 2 Välk 494 Oleksii Lubnin
0:46:41 2 min Narva PSK Georgi Vassiljev HI-ST
0:48:30 3 - 3 SH Narva PSK Pavel Kulakov
0:50:35 3 - 4 Narva PSK Alexander Bogdanov
0:51:35 4 - 4 Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov
0:59:31 4 - 5 Narva PSK Georgi Vassiljev
0:59:31 30 sek Välk 494 TIMEOUT