(0:1 ; 5:0 ; 2:1)

Aeg: 14. aprill 2018 13:30

Koht: Narva Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 36

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Sergei Kuzmin Aeg
2. Nikolai Kolpakov Sekretär
3. Ivan Radtsenko Joonekohtunik
4. Aleksandr Nikitin Joonekohtunik

Väravad

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:19:33 Roman Zakilov Maksim Burkov
0:21:28 Maksim Burkov Andrei Zubov
0:24:34 Maksim Burkov Pavel Plesnev
0:25:14 David Timofejev
0:25:33 Nikita Filipjev David Timofejev
0:39:54 Aleksei Kostin
0:42:32 David Timofejev
Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:12:41 Roland Luht Artjom Abeljanov
0:44:30 Roland Luht

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 1 Nikita Hrenov
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Nikita Norman
0:15:00 0:30:00 6 Nikita Hrenov
0:30:00 0:45:00 5 Nikita Hrenov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 10 Simon Sildre
0:15:00 0:30:00 14 Simon Sildre
0:30:00 0:45:00 14 Simon Sildre

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
David Timofejev 02:00 HOOK 0:19:23 0:21:23
Andrei Zubov 02:00 CROSS 0:25:41 0:27:41
Vladislav Karlenko 02:00 TRIP 0:27:56 0:29:56
David Timofejev 02:00 CHARG 0:31:50 0:33:50
Nikita Filipjev 02:00 HI-ST 0:32:44 0:34:44
David Timofejev 02:00 TRIP 0:37:01 0:39:01
Maksim Burkov 02:00 ELBOW 0:43:46 0:44:30
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Roland Luht 02:00 HOOK 0:10:30 0:12:30
Oskari Jalava 02:00 INTERF 0:12:20 0:14:20
Pyry Heiskanen 02:00 SLASH 0:20:42 0:22:42
Roland Luht 02:00 TRIP 0:28:26 0:30:26
Artjom Abeljanov 02:00 CROSS 0:30:16 0:32:16
Pyry Heiskanen 02:00 INTERF 0:34:07 0:36:07

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:10:30 2 min HC Panter E Roland Luht HOOK
0:12:20 2 min HC Panter E Oskari Jalava INTERF
0:12:41 0 - 1 SH HC Panter E Roland Luht
2. periood
0:19:23 2 min Narva PSK E David Timofejev HOOK
0:19:33 1 - 1 SH Narva PSK E Roman Zakilov
0:20:42 2 min HC Panter E Pyry Heiskanen SLASH
0:21:28 2 - 1 PP Narva PSK E Maksim Burkov
0:24:34 3 - 1 Narva PSK E Maksim Burkov
0:25:14 4 - 1 Narva PSK E David Timofejev
0:25:33 5 - 1 Narva PSK E Nikita Filipjev
0:25:41 2 min Narva PSK E Andrei Zubov CROSS
0:27:56 2 min Narva PSK E Vladislav Karlenko TRIP
0:28:26 2 min HC Panter E Roland Luht TRIP
3. periood
0:30:16 2 min HC Panter E Artjom Abeljanov CROSS
0:31:50 2 min Narva PSK E David Timofejev CHARG
0:32:44 2 min Narva PSK E Nikita Filipjev HI-ST
0:34:07 2 min HC Panter E Pyry Heiskanen INTERF
0:37:01 2 min Narva PSK E David Timofejev TRIP
0:39:54 6 - 1 Narva PSK E Aleksei Kostin
0:42:32 7 - 1 Narva PSK E David Timofejev
0:43:46 2 min Narva PSK E Maksim Burkov ELBOW
0:44:30 7 - 2 PP HC Panter E Roland Luht