(5:0 ; 2:0 ; 7:0)

Aeg: 7. veebruar 2018 17:30

Koht: Škoda Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Elizaveta Liivik Sekretär
2. Aleksandr Kovaljuk Aeg
3. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 3 Stefan Sorokin
0:15:00 0:30:00 5 Stefan Sorokin
0:30:00 0:45:00 0 Stefan Sorokin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 11 Ivan Jantšuk
0:15:00 0:30:00 9 Ivan Jantšuk
0:30:00 0:45:00 0 Ivan Jantšuk

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Everest D 30 sek 0:44:45

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Vladimir Bolhovitin 02:00 TRIP 0:11:11 0:13:11
Pyry Heiskanen 02:00 SLASH 0:16:03 0:18:03
Mykhailo Likhtenshtein 02:00 ROUGH 0:21:48 0:23:48
Niklas Sildre 02:00 HOOK 0:23:14 0:25:14
Oleksandr Shapovalov 02:00 CROSS 0:39:28 0:41:28
Daniel Sippo 02:00 SLASH 0:43:30 0:45:00
Maksim Tulkin 02:00 HOLD 0:44:45 0:45:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Lev Šumenkov 02:00 DANG-EQ 0:07:44 0:08:39
Aleksandr Iljin 02:00 TRIP 0:08:32 0:10:32
Eduard Drozdov 02:00 HOOK 0:25:52 0:25:58
Arseni Belov 02:00 SLASH 0:30:39 0:31:46
Lev Šumenkov 02:00 KNEE 0:30:39 0:30:55
Denis Toom 02:00 TRIP 0:33:11 0:35:11

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:23 1 - 0 HC Panter D Oleksandr Shapovalov
0:04:21 2 - 0 HC Panter D Vjatseslav Kovaljuk
0:06:12 3 - 0 HC Panter D Aleksandr Hmelnitski
0:07:44 2 min HC Everest D Lev Šumenkov DANG-EQ
0:08:32 2 min HC Everest D Aleksandr Iljin TRIP
0:08:39 4 - 0 PP HC Panter D Oleksandr Shapovalov
0:10:44 5 - 0 HC Panter D Oleksandr Shapovalov
0:11:11 2 min HC Panter D Vladimir Bolhovitin TRIP
2. periood
0:16:03 2 min HC Panter D Pyry Heiskanen SLASH
0:20:58 6 - 0 HC Panter D Oleksandr Shapovalov
0:21:48 2 min HC Panter D Mykhailo Likhtenshtein ROUGH
0:23:14 2 min HC Panter D Niklas Sildre HOOK
0:25:52 2 min HC Everest D Eduard Drozdov HOOK
0:25:58 7 - 0 PP HC Panter D Roland Luht
3. periood
0:30:39 2 min HC Everest D Lev Šumenkov KNEE
0:30:39 2 min HC Everest D Arseni Belov SLASH
0:30:55 8 - 0 PP HC Panter D Pyry Heiskanen
0:31:46 9 - 0 PP HC Panter D Jegor Proskurin
0:33:11 2 min HC Everest D Denis Toom TRIP
0:35:44 10 - 0 HC Panter D Mykhailo Likhtenshtein
0:39:28 2 min HC Panter D Oleksandr Shapovalov CROSS
0:41:23 11 - 0 SH HC Panter D Pyry Heiskanen
0:42:20 12 - 0 HC Panter D Pyry Heiskanen
0:42:37 13 - 0 HC Panter D Niklas Sildre
0:43:30 2 min HC Panter D Daniel Sippo SLASH
0:44:32 14 - 0 SH HC Panter D Mykhailo Likhtenshtein
0:44:45 2 min HC Panter D Maksim Tulkin HOLD
0:44:45 30 sek HC Everest D TIMEOUT