(0:6 ; 0:2 ; 0:5)

Aeg: 27. jaanuar 2018 12:30

Koht: Kohtla-Järve

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 36

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Arina Ivanova Sekretär
2. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik

Väravad

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:00:49 Denis Fedjajev Denis Toom
0:04:31 Denis Toom
0:05:49 Denis Toom Aleksandr Iljin
0:10:10 Lev Šumenkov
0:12:50 Erik Salmin
0:14:37 Erik Salmin Denis Fedjajev
0:24:19 Erik Salmin Arseni Belov
0:27:46 Denis Toom Erik Salmin
0:33:02 Aleksandr Iljin
0:38:15 Denis Fedjajev
0:40:13 Eduard Drozdov Erik Salmin
0:40:34 Denis Toom
0:40:45 Arseni Belov

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:15:01 20 Dmitri Fjodorov
0:15:01 0:40:45 18 Vladimir Spasjonov
0:40:45 0:45:00 3 Dmitri Fjodorov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:45:00 12 Ivan Jantšuk

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Daniil Jermakov 02:00 TRIP 0:07:34 0:09:34
Vjatšeslav Kossov 02:00 ROUGH 0:17:37 0:19:37
Vjatšeslav Kossov 02:00 CROSS 0:22:42 0:24:19
Edgar Grižas 02:00 ROUGH 0:27:13 0:29:13
Vjatšeslav Kossov 02:00 KNEE 0:37:56 0:39:56
Mark Zigura 02:00 TRIP 0:41:07 0:43:07
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Aleksandr Iljin 02:00 SLASH 0:03:14 0:05:14
Eduard Drozdov 02:00 ROUGH 0:17:37 0:19:37
Denis Fedjajev 02:00 KNEE 0:19:52 0:21:52
Erik Salmin 02:00 CHARG 0:24:40 0:26:40
Aleksandr Iljin 02:00 SLASH 0:25:30 0:27:30
Eduard Drozdov 02:00 ROUGH 0:27:13 0:29:13
Nikolay Mayorov 02:00 ILL-EQ 0:30:49 0:32:49
Lev Šumenkov 02:00 TRIP 0:37:08 0:39:08

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:49 0 - 1 HC Everest D Denis Fedjajev
0:03:14 2 min HC Everest D Aleksandr Iljin SLASH
0:04:31 0 - 2 SH HC Everest D Denis Toom
0:05:49 0 - 3 HC Everest D Denis Toom
0:07:34 2 min Viru Sputnik D Daniil Jermakov TRIP
0:10:10 0 - 4 HC Everest D Lev Šumenkov
0:12:50 0 - 5 HC Everest D Erik Salmin
0:14:37 0 - 6 HC Everest D Erik Salmin
2. periood
0:17:37 2 min HC Everest D Eduard Drozdov ROUGH
0:17:37 2 min Viru Sputnik D Vjatšeslav Kossov ROUGH
0:19:52 2 min HC Everest D Denis Fedjajev KNEE
0:22:42 2 min Viru Sputnik D Vjatšeslav Kossov CROSS
0:24:19 0 - 7 PP HC Everest D Erik Salmin
0:24:40 2 min HC Everest D Erik Salmin CHARG
0:25:30 2 min HC Everest D Aleksandr Iljin SLASH
0:27:13 2 min HC Everest D Eduard Drozdov ROUGH
0:27:13 2 min Viru Sputnik D Edgar Grižas ROUGH
0:27:46 0 - 8 HC Everest D Denis Toom
3. periood
0:30:49 2 min HC Everest D Nikolay Mayorov ILL-EQ
0:33:02 0 - 9 HC Everest D Aleksandr Iljin
0:37:08 2 min HC Everest D Lev Šumenkov TRIP
0:37:56 2 min Viru Sputnik D Vjatšeslav Kossov KNEE
0:38:15 0 - 10 HC Everest D Denis Fedjajev
0:40:13 0 - 11 HC Everest D Eduard Drozdov
0:40:34 0 - 12 HC Everest D Denis Toom
0:40:45 0 - 13 HC Everest D Arseni Belov
0:41:07 2 min Viru Sputnik D Mark Zigura TRIP