(1:2 ; 0:1 ; 0:0)

Aeg: 29. detsember 2017 07:00

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Joonekohtunik
3. Jaan Ahi Karistus A
4. Valentina Barkovskaja Sekretär
5. Aleksandr Kovaljuk Aeg
6. Ilja Härm Teadustaja
7. Ilja Härm Muusika

Väravad

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:04:16 Ilya Barinov Nikita Stepanov Deniss Kontseus
Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:04:23 Timur Latypov Danila Istomin
0:13:27 Amir Mukhitov
0:24:26 Nikolai Popov Vladislav Zuev

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 5 Aleksei Diatel
0:15:00 0:30:00 11 Aleksei Diatel
0:30:00 0:45:00 5 Aleksei Diatel
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 3 Rustem Khuramshin
0:15:00 0:30:00 6 Rustem Khuramshin
0:30:00 0:45:00 4 Rustem Khuramshin

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Deniss Kontseus 02:00 TRIP 0:00:52 0:02:52
Efim Chernyshev 02:00 TRIP 0:07:54 0:09:54
Egor Kirenkin 02:00 INTRF 0:22:11 0:24:11
Nikita Stepanov 02:00 HOOK 0:26:57 0:28:57
Ilya Barinov 02:00 UN-SP 0:30:00 0:32:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Egor Andreichev 02:00 TRIP 0:08:37 0:10:37
Daniel Latypov 02:00 TRIP 0:11:08 0:13:08
Daniel Latypov 02:00 TRIP 0:15:07 0:17:07
Timur Latypov 02:00 HOOK 0:19:35 0:19:35
Danil Sokol 02:00 KNEE 0:24:49 0:26:49
Lev Babaev 02:00 INTRF 0:32:54 0:34:54
Marat Latypov 02:00 TRIP 0:34:04 0:36:04
Vladislav Zuev 02:00 TRIP 0:37:34 0:39:34

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:52 2 min ESTONIA Select Deniss Kontseus TRIP
0:04:16 1 - 0 ESTONIA Select Ilya Barinov
0:04:23 1 - 1 AK BARS Timur Latypov
0:07:54 2 min ESTONIA Select Efim Chernyshev TRIP
0:08:37 2 min AK BARS Egor Andreichev TRIP
0:11:08 2 min AK BARS Daniel Latypov TRIP
0:13:27 1 - 2 AK BARS Amir Mukhitov
0:13:29 2 min ESTONIA Select Aleksei Popov HOLD
2. periood
0:15:07 2 min AK BARS Daniel Latypov TRIP
0:17:24 2 min ESTONIA Select Aleksei Popov CROSS
0:19:35 2 min AK BARS Timur Latypov HOOK
0:22:11 2 min ESTONIA Select Egor Kirenkin INTRF
0:24:26 1 - 3 AK BARS Nikolai Popov
0:24:49 2 min AK BARS Danil Sokol KNEE
0:26:57 2 min ESTONIA Select Nikita Stepanov HOOK
0:30:00 2 min ESTONIA Select Ilya Barinov UN-SP
3. periood
0:32:54 2 min AK BARS Lev Babaev INTRF
0:34:04 2 min AK BARS Marat Latypov TRIP
0:37:34 2 min AK BARS Vladislav Zuev TRIP