(2:1 ; 2:1 ; 5:2)

Aeg: 28. detsember 2017 12:00

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Sergei Lukin Joonekohtunik
2. Andrei Lukin Joonekohtunik
3. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
4. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
5. Ilja Härm Teadustaja
6. Ilja Härm Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 6 Pavel Nechaev
0:15:00 0:30:00 7 Pavel Nechaev
0:30:00 0:45:00 5 Pavel Nechaev
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 4 Daniel Salonen
0:15:00 0:30:00 9 Daniel Salonen
0:30:00 0:45:00 8 Daniel Salonen

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Ilia Demidenkov 10:00 UN-SP 0:04:10 0:14:10
Ilia Panin 02:00 TRIP 0:06:07 0:07:07
Bogdan Konev 02:00 CROSS 0:06:53 0:08:53
Bogdan Konev 02:00 ROUGH 0:13:39 0:15:39
Pjotr Fjodorov 02:00 SLASH 0:24:15 0:26:15
Daniil Malorosiianov 02:00 BOARD 0:25:54 0:27:25
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nicholas Lepisto 02:00 ELBOW 0:07:44 0:09:28
Sara Honkanen 02:00 HOOK 0:09:04 0:11:04
Nicholas Lepisto 02:00 ROUGH 0:13:39 0:15:39
Matias Blommendahl 02:00 TRIP 0:23:37 0:25:37
Brian Erte 02:00 HOOK 0:37:45 0:38:56

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:01:15 1 - 0 URAL SELECT Yan Afanasyev
0:04:10 10 min URAL SELECT Ilia Demidenkov UN-SP
0:06:07 2 min URAL SELECT Ilia Panin TRIP
0:06:53 2 min URAL SELECT Bogdan Konev CROSS
0:07:07 1 - 1 PP FINLAND Nicholas Lepisto
0:07:44 2 min FINLAND Nicholas Lepisto ELBOW
0:09:04 2 min FINLAND Sara Honkanen HOOK
0:09:28 2 - 1 PP URAL SELECT Ilia Panin
0:13:39 2 min FINLAND Nicholas Lepisto ROUGH
0:13:39 2 min URAL SELECT Bogdan Konev ROUGH
2. periood
0:15:22 3 - 1 URAL SELECT Ilia Panin
0:23:37 2 min FINLAND Matias Blommendahl TRIP
0:24:15 2 min URAL SELECT Pjotr Fjodorov SLASH
0:24:31 4 - 1 URAL SELECT Viktor Solokhin
0:25:54 2 min URAL SELECT Daniil Malorosiianov BOARD
0:27:25 4 - 2 PP FINLAND Matias Blommendahl
3. periood
0:31:47 5 - 2 URAL SELECT Viktor Solokhin
0:33:48 6 - 2 URAL SELECT Ilia Panin
0:35:31 6 - 3 FINLAND Maxim Eliseev
0:37:45 2 min FINLAND Brian Erte HOOK
0:38:34 7 - 3 PP URAL SELECT Viktor Solokhin
0:38:56 7 - 4 SH FINLAND Tom Leppä
0:40:03 8 - 4 URAL SELECT Daniil Malorosiianov
0:43:46 9 - 4 URAL SELECT Pjotr Fjodorov