(3:1 ; 1:2 ; 1:2 ; 1:0 OT)

Aeg: 3. detsember 2017 20:00

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:01:27

Pealtvaatajaid: 180

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Ilja Härm Muusika
2. Jaan Ahi Karistus B
3. Aleksandr Kovaljuk Karistus A
4. Elar Abozenko Teadustaja
5. Oksana Boiko Aeg
6. Marina Azarova Sekretär
7. Ivan Loginov Joonekohtunik
8. Maksim Toode Joonekohtunik
9. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 13 Roman Shumikhin
0:20:00 0:40:00 19 Roman Shumikhin
0:40:00 1:00:00 11 Roman Shumikhin
1:00:00 1:01:27 0 Roman Shumikhin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 14 Daniil Erport
0:20:00 0:40:00 11 Daniil Erport
0:40:00 0:57:23 11 Daniil Erport
0:58:20 1:00:00 0 Daniil Erport
1:00:00 1:01:27 3 Daniil Erport

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Vipers 30 sek 0:57:14
Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Viking 30 sek 0:57:14

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Artyom Kostyanoy 02:00 TRIP 0:15:57 0:17:57
Anton Levkovitš 02:00 SLASH 0:23:41 0:25:41
Michael Tugo 02:00 HOOK 0:30:12 0:32:12
Ilja Tchegotov 02:00 INTERF 0:31:56 0:33:56
Ilja Tchegotov 02:00 INTERF 0:35:53 0:37:53
Anton Levkovitš 02:00 INTERF 0:37:42 0:39:42
Roman Shumikhin 02:00 DELAY 0:47:42 0:49:42
Paul Sillandi 02:00 DELAY 0:57:14 0:59:14
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Konstantin Gristšenko 02:00 HI-ST 0:03:25 0:05:25
Silver Kerna 02:00 DELAY 0:03:40 0:05:40
Viljami Rapeli 02:00 TRIP 0:10:54 0:12:54
Marko Kettunen 02:00 CROSS 0:25:32 0:27:32
Maksim Ivanov 02:00 HI-ST 0:30:41 0:32:41
Maksim Brandis 02:00 SLASH 0:35:53 0:37:53
Saveli Novikov 02:00 TRIP 0:42:39 0:44:39
Marko Kettunen 02:00 CROSS 0:43:50 0:45:50
Deniss Antonov 02:00 TRIP 0:45:08 0:47:08
Silver Kerna 02:00 TRIP 0:53:50 0:55:50
Maksim Ivanov 02:00 TRIP 0:59:31 1:01:31

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:25 2 min HC Viking Konstantin Gristšenko HI-ST
0:03:40 2 min HC Viking Silver Kerna DELAY
0:05:45 1 - 0 HC Vipers Konstantin Ljubobratets
0:07:41 1 - 1 HC Viking Maksim Ivanov
0:10:54 2 min HC Viking Viljami Rapeli TRIP
0:15:57 2 min HC Vipers Artyom Kostyanoy TRIP
0:19:21 2 - 1 HC Vipers Konstantin Ljubobratets
0:19:40 3 - 1 HC Vipers Michael Tugo
2. periood
0:23:41 2 min HC Vipers Anton Levkovitš SLASH
0:25:32 2 min HC Viking Marko Kettunen CROSS
0:27:45 4 - 1 HC Vipers Maksim Borovikov
0:30:12 2 min HC Vipers Michael Tugo HOOK
0:30:41 2 min HC Viking Maksim Ivanov HI-ST
0:30:57 4 - 2 HC Viking Marko Kettunen
0:31:28 4 - 3 HC Viking Gennadi Filippov
0:31:56 2 min HC Vipers Ilja Tchegotov INTERF
0:35:53 2 min HC Viking Maksim Brandis SLASH
0:35:53 2 min HC Vipers Ilja Tchegotov INTERF
0:37:42 2 min HC Vipers Anton Levkovitš INTERF
3. periood
0:42:39 2 min HC Viking Saveli Novikov TRIP
0:43:50 2 min HC Viking Marko Kettunen CROSS
0:45:08 2 min HC Viking Deniss Antonov TRIP
0:47:42 2 min HC Vipers Roman Shumikhin DELAY
0:48:31 4 - 4 PP HC Viking Maksim Ivanov
0:49:21 5 - 4 SH HC Vipers Konstantin Ljubobratets
0:53:50 2 min HC Viking Silver Kerna TRIP
0:57:14 2 min HC Vipers Paul Sillandi DELAY
0:58:20 5 - 5 PP HC Viking Silver Kerna
0:59:31 2 min HC Viking Maksim Ivanov TRIP
Lisaaeg
1:01:27 6 - 5 PP HC Vipers Andrei Lukin