(0:1 ; 1:4 ; 1:3)

Aeg: 10. oktoober 2017 19:00

Koht: Tondiraba Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Oksana Efremova Aeg
2. Marina Azarova Sekretär
3. Mario Linde Joonekohtunik
4. Anton Semjonov Joonekohtunik

Väravad

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:19:26 Nikita Tailakov Edgar Grižas
0:36:43 Andrei Filonik Maksim Beloussov
Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:00:38 Hermann Liivik
0:15:37 Pyry Heiskanen Hermann Liivik
0:17:57 Hermann Liivik
0:23:16 Roland Luht
0:27:09 Pärtel Koit Kose Roland Luht
0:35:12 Maksim Tulkin Hermann Liivik
0:38:06 Hermann Liivik
0:42:07 Roland Luht

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 7 Vladimir Spasjonov
0:15:00 0:30:00 12 Vladimir Spasjonov
0:30:00 0:36:43 1 Vladimir Spasjonov
0:36:43 0:45:00 6 Daniil Sedoi
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 6 Simon Sildre
0:15:00 0:30:00 6 Simon Sildre
0:30:00 0:45:00 7 Simon Sildre

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Rene Aristov 02:00 BOARD 0:02:05 0:04:05
Arseni Koltsov 02:00 TRIP 0:10:02 0:12:02
Arseni Koltsov 02:00 TRIP 0:19:56 0:21:56
Arseni Koltsov 02:00 INTERF 0:28:20 0:30:20
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Artjom Abeljanov 02:00 BOARD 0:10:41 0:12:41
Pyry Heiskanen 02:00 HI-ST 0:20:18 0:22:18
Artjom Abeljanov 02:00 INTERF 0:28:01 0:30:01
Joonas Kase 02:00 INTERF 0:43:34 0:45:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:38 0 - 1 HC Panter E Hermann Liivik
0:02:05 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Rene Aristov BOARD
0:10:02 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Arseni Koltsov TRIP
0:10:41 2 min HC Panter E Artjom Abeljanov BOARD
2. periood
0:15:37 0 - 2 HC Panter E Pyry Heiskanen
0:17:57 0 - 3 HC Panter E Hermann Liivik
0:19:26 1 - 3 Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Nikita Tailakov
0:19:56 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Arseni Koltsov TRIP
0:20:18 2 min HC Panter E Pyry Heiskanen HI-ST
0:23:16 1 - 4 HC Panter E Roland Luht
0:27:09 1 - 5 HC Panter E Pärtel Koit Kose
0:28:01 2 min HC Panter E Artjom Abeljanov INTERF
0:28:20 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Arseni Koltsov INTERF
3. periood
0:35:12 1 - 6 HC Panter E Maksim Tulkin
0:36:43 2 - 6 Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Andrei Filonik
0:38:06 2 - 7 HC Panter E Hermann Liivik
0:42:07 2 - 8 HC Panter E Roland Luht
0:43:34 2 min HC Panter E Joonas Kase INTERF