(0:5 ; 0:5 ; 2:7)

Aeg: 30. november 2017 17:30

Koht: Kohtla-Järve

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 34

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maria Disco Sekretär
2. Erik Raask Peakohtunik
3. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:45:00 12 Ivan Jantšuk
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:26:02 3 Nikita Hrenov
0:26:02 0:45:00 4 Nikita Norman

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Arseni Belov 02:00 BOARD 0:00:12 0:00:36
Denis Toom 02:00 TRIP 0:05:15 0:07:15
Denis Toom 02:00 HOOK 0:10:33 0:12:33
Arseni Belov 02:00 SLASH 0:14:45 0:15:32
Nikolay Mayorov 02:00 KNEE 0:25:52 0:26:17
Ivan Jantšuk 02:00 TRIP 0:43:06 0:44:03
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Edvard Skrivel 02:00 INTERF 0:05:02 0:07:02
Maksim Burkov 02:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:22:22 0:24:22
Vladislav Karlenko 02:00 SLASH 0:23:36 0:25:36
Maksim Burkov 10:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:24:22 0:34:22

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:12 2 min HC Everest E Arseni Belov BOARD
0:00:36 0 - 1 PP Narva PSK E David Timofejev
0:01:39 0 - 2 Narva PSK E Leonid Skvortsov
0:05:02 2 min Narva PSK E Edvard Skrivel INTERF
0:05:15 2 min HC Everest E Denis Toom TRIP
0:06:17 0 - 3 Narva PSK E Maksim Burkov
0:07:30 0 - 4 Narva PSK E David Timofejev
0:10:33 2 min HC Everest E Denis Toom HOOK
0:12:46 0 - 5 Narva PSK E Maksim Burkov
0:14:45 2 min HC Everest E Arseni Belov SLASH
2. periood
0:15:32 0 - 6 PP Narva PSK E Pavel Plesnev
0:20:40 0 - 7 Narva PSK E David Timofejev
0:21:04 0 - 8 Narva PSK E Leonid Skvortsov
0:22:22 2 min Narva PSK E Maksim Burkov CHECK-HE/NE
0:23:36 2 min Narva PSK E Vladislav Karlenko SLASH
0:24:22 10 min Narva PSK E Maksim Burkov CHECK-HE/NE
0:25:52 2 min HC Everest E Nikolay Mayorov KNEE
0:26:17 0 - 9 Narva PSK E David Timofejev
0:28:32 0 - 10 SH Narva PSK E David Timofejev
3. periood
0:33:06 1 - 10 PP HC Everest E Denis Toom
0:35:22 2 - 10 HC Everest E Aleksander Kuznets
0:36:27 2 - 11 Narva PSK E David Timofejev
0:36:47 2 - 12 Narva PSK E David Timofejev
0:38:43 2 - 13 Narva PSK E Maksim Burkov
0:40:35 2 - 14 Narva PSK E David Timofejev
0:42:15 2 - 15 Narva PSK E Georg Superov
0:43:06 2 min HC Everest E Ivan Jantšuk TRIP
0:44:03 2 - 16 PP Narva PSK E Georg Superov
0:44:41 2 - 17 Narva PSK E Maksim Burkov