(2:2 ; 2:4 ; 1:5)

Aeg: 13. oktoober 2017 18:00

Koht: Kohtla-Järve

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 40

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Arina Ivanova Sekretär
2. Arina Ivanova Aeg
3. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik
4. Artjom Jeremejev Joonekohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:29:14 23 Vladimir Spasjonov
0:29:14 0:29:30 0 Daniil Sedoi
0:29:30 0:45:00 16 Vladimir Spasjonov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:22:56 6 Aleksei Gulevski
0:22:56 0:32:57 3 Nikita Hrenov
0:32:57 0:45:00 3 Aleksei Gulevski

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Raul Ottesson 02:00 SLASH 0:03:45 0:05:45
Evgeni Ivanov 02:00 SLASH 0:09:53 0:11:53
Rene Aristov 02:00 SLASH 0:15:39 0:17:39
Daniil Korobov 02:00 TRIP 0:19:43 0:21:43
Edgar Grižas 02:00 TRIP 0:27:06 0:27:15
Evgeni Ivanov 02:00 KNEE 0:33:25 0:35:25
Edgar Grižas 02:00 CHARG 0:41:11 0:42:00
Rene Aristov 02:00 INTERF 0:43:14 0:45:00
Edgar Grižas 02:00 TRIP 0:43:29 0:45:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
David Timofejev 02:00 HI-ST 0:10:43 0:12:43
David Timofejev 02:00 TRIP 0:16:29 0:18:29
Mark Samvel 02:00 BOARD 0:27:52 0:29:26

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:15 1 - 0 Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Nikita Tailakov
0:03:45 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Raul Ottesson SLASH
0:05:14 2 - 0 SH Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Maksim Kolnenkov
0:09:53 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Evgeni Ivanov SLASH
0:10:43 2 min Narva PSK E David Timofejev HI-ST
0:11:36 2 - 1 Narva PSK E Nikita Filipjev
0:12:59 2 - 2 Narva PSK E David Timofejev
2. periood
0:15:39 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Rene Aristov SLASH
0:16:29 2 min Narva PSK E David Timofejev TRIP
0:17:35 2 - 3 Narva PSK E Maksim Burkov
0:19:43 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Daniil Korobov TRIP
0:22:56 3 - 3 Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Rene Aristov
0:25:36 3 - 4 Narva PSK E David Timofejev
0:27:06 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Edgar Grižas TRIP
0:27:15 3 - 5 PP Narva PSK E David Timofejev
0:27:52 2 min Narva PSK E Mark Samvel BOARD
0:29:14 3 - 6 SH Narva PSK E Maksim Burkov
0:29:26 4 - 6 PP Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Arseni Koltsov
3. periood
0:32:57 5 - 6 Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Andrei Filonik
0:33:25 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Evgeni Ivanov KNEE
0:37:56 5 - 7 Narva PSK E David Timofejev
0:39:47 5 - 8 Narva PSK E Leonid Skvortsov
0:41:11 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Edgar Grižas CHARG
0:42:00 5 - 9 PP Narva PSK E David Timofejev
0:42:18 5 - 10 Narva PSK E Maksim Burkov
0:42:53 5 - 11 Narva PSK E Leonid Skvortsov
0:43:14 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Rene Aristov INTERF
0:43:29 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Edgar Grižas TRIP