(2:0 ; 8:0 ; 8:1)

Aeg: 13. detsember 2017 17:30

Koht: ŠKODA Jäähall Tallinn

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Jana Tamberg Aeg
2. Age Tammeorg Sekretär
3. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 3 Stefan Sorokin
0:15:00 0:30:00 6 Andrii Malykhin
0:30:00 0:45:00 5 Andrii Malykhin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 13 Ivan Jantšuk
0:15:00 0:30:00 10 Ivan Jantšuk
0:30:00 0:45:00 20 Ivan Jantšuk

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Jegor Proskurin 02:00 HOOK 0:06:25 0:08:25
Niklas Sildre 02:00 SLASH 0:12:49 0:14:49
Maksim Tulkin 02:00 INTRF 0:25:44 0:27:44
Maksim Tulkin 02:00 INTRF 0:25:44 0:27:44
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Ruslan Yamaev 02:00 HOOK 0:19:15 0:20:22
Aleksandr Iljin 02:00 SLASH 0:21:51 0:21:58
Aleksandr Iljin 02:00 SLASH 0:44:11 0:45:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:01:08 1 - 0 HC Panter D Oleksandr Shapovalov
0:05:41 2 min HC Everest D Eduard Drozdov TRIP
0:06:25 2 min HC Panter D Jegor Proskurin HOOK
0:10:11 2 - 0 HC Panter D Maksim Tulkin
0:12:49 2 min HC Panter D Niklas Sildre SLASH
2. periood
0:16:25 3 - 0 HC Panter D Jegor Proskurin
0:17:33 4 - 0 HC Panter D Roland Luht
0:18:38 5 - 0 HC Panter D Maksim Tulkin
0:19:15 2 min HC Everest D Ruslan Yamaev HOOK
0:20:22 6 - 0 PP HC Panter D Oleksandr Shapovalov
0:21:51 2 min HC Everest D Aleksandr Iljin SLASH
0:21:58 7 - 0 PP HC Panter D Mykhailo Likhtenshtein
0:22:10 2 min HC Everest D Aleksander Kuznets HOOK
0:22:49 8 - 0 PP HC Panter D Johannes Tammeorg
0:24:44 9 - 0 HC Panter D Mykhailo Likhtenshtein
0:25:44 2 min HC Panter D Maksim Tulkin INTRF
0:25:44 2 min HC Panter D Maksim Tulkin INTRF
0:28:47 10 - 0 HC Panter D Mykhailo Likhtenshtein
0:29:22 2 min HC Panter D Oleksandr Shapovalov TRIP
0:29:22 2 min HC Panter D Oleksandr Shapovalov TRIP
3. periood
0:31:55 2 min HC Everest D Arseni Belov HOOK
0:32:09 11 - 0 PP HC Panter D Oleksandr Shapovalov
0:34:31 2 min HC Everest D Eduard Drozdov HOOK
0:34:35 11 - 1 SH HC Everest D Aleksandr Iljin
0:36:50 12 - 1 HC Panter D Jegor Proskurin
0:37:12 13 - 1 HC Panter D Oleksandr Shapovalov
0:37:36 14 - 1 HC Panter D Niklas Sildre
0:38:24 2 min HC Everest D Eduard Drozdov SLASH
0:39:03 15 - 1 PP HC Panter D Johannes Tammeorg
0:39:58 16 - 1 HC Panter D Jegor Proskurin
0:40:35 17 - 1 HC Panter D Johannes Tammeorg
0:42:15 2 min HC Panter D Mykhailo Likhtenshtein CROSS
0:42:42 18 - 1 SH HC Panter D Johannes Tammeorg
0:44:11 2 min HC Everest D Aleksandr Iljin SLASH