(0:2 ; 2:3 ; 0:2)

Aeg: 27. august 2017 16:30

Koht: Tondiraba Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:40:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
2. Andrej Simankov Peakohtunik
3. Ivan Loginov Joonekohtunik
4. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
5. Marina Azarova Sekretär
6. Oksana Boiko Aeg
7. Indrek Petersoo Teadustaja
8. Aleksandr Kovaljuk Karistus A
9. Jaan Ahi Karistus B
10. Karel Kose Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 22 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:20:00 0:40:00 20 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:40:00 0:56:30 10 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:56:41 1:00:00 2 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 8 Reinis Petkus
0:20:00 0:28:06 4 Reinis Petkus
0:28:06 0:40:00 7 Rihards Cimermanis
0:40:00 1:00:00 10 Rihards Cimermanis

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Aleksandr Kuznetsov 02:00 HOLD 0:15:20 0:16:57
Michael Tugo 02:00 TRIP 0:16:34 0:18:34
Marko Kettunen 02:00 SLASH 0:20:00 0:22:00
Saveli Novikov 02:00 DELAY 0:20:00 0:22:00
Andrei Makrov 02:00 CROSS 0:31:39 0:33:39
Andrei Makrov 02:00 HI-ST 0:35:08 0:37:08
Artjom Minin 02:00 HOLD 0:38:44 0:40:44
Silver Kerna 02:00 INTERF 0:43:41 0:45:41
Marko Kettunen 02:00 TRIP 0:50:56 0:52:24
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Koba Jass 05:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:00:41 0:05:41
Bruno Birzitis 02:00 SLASH 0:02:21 0:04:21
Koba Jass 20:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:05:41 0:25:41
Maksims Širikovs 02:00 TRIP 0:10:26 0:12:26
Linards Mazurs-Mago 02:00 SLASH 0:27:02 0:29:02
Frenks Razgals 02:00 ELBOW 0:36:59 0:37:59
Linards Mazurs-Mago 02:00 TRIP 0:42:01 0:44:01
Rihards Paškausks 02:00 CROSS 0:55:12 0:57:12
Kristaps Millers 02:00 TRIP 0:55:40 0:57:40
Janis Jaks 02:00 INTERF 0:56:30 0:58:30
Rihards Marenis 02:00 UN-SP 0:56:30 0:58:30

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:14 0 - 1 Latvia Rihards Marenis
0:00:41 5 min Latvia Koba Jass CHECK-HE/NE
0:02:21 2 min Latvia Bruno Birzitis SLASH
0:05:41 20 min Latvia Koba Jass CHECK-HE/NE
0:10:26 2 min Latvia Maksims Širikovs TRIP
0:15:20 2 min Estonia Aleksandr Kuznetsov HOLD
0:16:34 2 min Estonia Michael Tugo TRIP
0:16:57 0 - 2 PP Latvia Tomass Zeile
0:20:00 2 min Estonia Marko Kettunen SLASH
0:20:00 2 min Estonia Saveli Novikov DELAY
2. periood
0:21:44 0 - 3 PP Latvia Oskars Freimanis
0:27:02 2 min Latvia Linards Mazurs-Mago SLASH
0:27:23 0 - 4 SH Latvia Frenks Razgals
0:28:56 1 - 4 PP Estonia Maksim Borovikov
0:31:39 2 min Estonia Andrei Makrov CROSS
0:32:29 1 - 5 PP Latvia Tomass Zeile
0:35:08 2 min Estonia Andrei Makrov HI-ST
0:36:59 2 min Latvia Frenks Razgals ELBOW
0:37:59 2 - 5 PP Estonia Artjom Gornostajev
0:38:44 2 min Estonia Artjom Minin HOLD
3. periood
0:42:01 2 min Latvia Linards Mazurs-Mago TRIP
0:43:41 2 min Estonia Silver Kerna INTERF
0:50:56 2 min Estonia Marko Kettunen TRIP
0:52:24 2 - 6 PP Latvia Juris Upitis
0:55:12 2 min Latvia Rihards Paškausks CROSS
0:55:40 2 min Latvia Kristaps Millers TRIP
0:56:30 2 min Latvia Janis Jaks INTERF
0:56:30 2 min Latvia Rihards Marenis UN-SP
0:56:41 2 - 7 SH Latvia Oskars Freimanis