(2:0 ; 1:0 ; 2:0)

Aeg: 26. august 2017 19:30

Koht: Tondiraba Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
2. Andrej Simankov Peakohtunik
3. Maksim Toode Joonekohtunik
4. Igor Khromov Joonekohtunik
5. Marina Azarova Sekretär
6. Oksana Boiko Aeg
7. Ilja Härm Teadustaja
8. Maksim Bogdanov Karistus A
9. Aleksandr Kovaljuk Karistus B
10. Ilja Härm Muusika

Väravad

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 17 Reinis Petkus
0:20:00 0:40:00 15 Reinis Petkus
0:40:00 1:00:00 8 Reinis Petkus
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 16 Olle Wallberg
0:20:00 0:40:00 18 Olle Wallberg
0:40:00 1:00:00 24 Olle Wallberg

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Juris Upitis 02:00 ROUGH 0:07:03 0:09:03
Janis Jaks 02:00 ROUGH 0:07:03 0:09:03
Rihards Marenis 02:00 ROUGH 0:07:03 0:09:03
Janis Jaks 02:00 ROUGH 0:08:46 0:10:46
Rihards Paškausks 02:00 HOLD 0:11:59 0:13:59
Edgars Kulda 02:00 TOO-M 0:18:19 0:20:19
Juris Upitis 02:00 DELAY 0:22:35 0:24:35
Lauris Rancevs 02:00 KNEE 0:24:23 0:26:23
Koba Jass 02:00 HOOK 0:26:14 0:28:14
Rudolfs Kalvitis 02:00 TRIP 0:40:11 0:42:11
Linards Mazurs-Mago 02:00 ROUGH 0:53:48 0:55:48
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Benjamin Blomberg 02:00 HOLD 0:02:15 0:04:15
Magnus Kullerback 02:00 ROUGH 0:07:03 0:09:03
Christian Olsson 02:00 ROUGH 0:07:03 0:09:03
Joakim Arnmark 02:00 ROUGH 0:08:46 0:10:46
Joakim Arnmark 02:00 ROUGH 0:10:46 0:12:46
Christian Olsson 02:00 INTERF 0:11:38 0:13:38
Johannes Yucel 02:00 SLASH 0:28:02 0:30:00
Felix Lindqvist 02:00 TRIP 0:37:05 0:39:05
Felix Lindqvist 02:00 SLASH 0:44:58 0:52:06
Christian Olsson 02:00 ROUGH 0:53:48 0:55:48
Joakim Arnmark 02:00 INTERF 0:54:19 0:56:19
Jonathan Tärnblom 02:00 HOOK 0:55:02 0:57:02
Christian Olsson 02:00 HOLD 0:58:03 1:00:03

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:01:18 1 - 0 Latvia Koba Jass
0:02:15 2 min Hammarby IF Benjamin Blomberg HOLD
0:07:03 2 min Latvia Juris Upitis ROUGH
0:07:03 2 min Latvia Janis Jaks ROUGH
0:07:03 2 min Latvia Rihards Marenis ROUGH
0:07:03 2 min Hammarby IF Magnus Kullerback ROUGH
0:07:03 2 min Hammarby IF Christian Olsson ROUGH
0:08:46 2 - 0 SH Latvia Juris Upitis
0:08:46 2 min Latvia Janis Jaks ROUGH
0:08:46 2 min Hammarby IF Joakim Arnmark ROUGH
0:10:46 2 min Hammarby IF Joakim Arnmark ROUGH
0:11:38 2 min Hammarby IF Christian Olsson INTERF
0:11:59 2 min Latvia Rihards Paškausks HOLD
0:18:19 2 min Latvia Edgars Kulda TOO-M
2. periood
0:22:35 2 min Latvia Juris Upitis DELAY
0:24:23 2 min Latvia Lauris Rancevs KNEE
0:26:14 2 min Latvia Koba Jass HOOK
0:28:02 2 min Hammarby IF Johannes Yucel SLASH
0:30:00 3 - 0 PP Latvia Linards Mazurs-Mago
0:37:05 2 min Hammarby IF Felix Lindqvist TRIP
3. periood
0:40:11 2 min Latvia Rudolfs Kalvitis TRIP
0:44:58 2 min Hammarby IF Felix Lindqvist SLASH
0:52:06 4 - 0 PP Latvia Rudolfs Kalvitis
0:53:48 2 min Latvia Linards Mazurs-Mago ROUGH
0:53:48 2 min Hammarby IF Christian Olsson ROUGH
0:54:19 2 min Hammarby IF Joakim Arnmark INTERF
0:55:02 2 min Hammarby IF Jonathan Tärnblom HOOK
0:57:49 5 - 0 Latvia Vitalijs Paulovs
0:58:03 2 min Hammarby IF Christian Olsson HOLD