(0:1 ; 1:1 ; 2:0)

Aeg: 26. august 2017 16:00

Koht: Tondiraba Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Jevgenijs Griskevics Peakohtunik
3. Ivan Loginov Joonekohtunik
4. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
5. Marina Azarova Sekretär
6. Oksana Boiko Aeg
7. Ilja Härm Teadustaja
8. Daniel Savtšenko Karistus A
9. Aleksandr Kovaljuk Karistus B
10. Janno Sooäär Muusika

Väravad

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 18 Roman Shumikhin
0:20:00 0:30:09 14 Roman Shumikhin
0:30:09 0:40:00 8 Daniil Seppenen
0:40:00 1:00:00 19 Daniil Seppenen
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 14 Simas Baltrunas
0:20:00 0:40:00 25 Simas Baltrunas
0:40:00 0:58:15 11 Simas Baltrunas
0:58:57 1:00:00 1 Simas Baltrunas

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Aleksei Sibirtsev 02:00 HI-ST 0:01:30 0:02:03
Aleksandr Ossipov 02:00 KNEE 0:06:43 0:08:43
Mihkel Sinikas 02:00 TRIP 0:11:46 0:13:46
Andres Kato 02:00 SLASH 0:14:07 0:16:07
Aleksei Sibirtsev 02:00 BOARD 0:14:45 0:16:45
Silver Kerna 02:00 SLASH 0:33:21 0:35:21
Silver Kerna 02:00 HOLD 0:42:52 0:44:52
Aleksei Sibirtsev 02:00 TRIP 0:43:46 0:45:46
Mihkel Võrang 02:00 SLASH 0:54:40 0:56:40
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Lukas Zukauskas 02:00 HOOK 0:02:43 0:04:43
Ilja Cetvertak 02:00 INTERF 0:04:50 0:06:50
Jaunius Jasunevicius 02:00 HOOK 0:14:16 0:16:16
Motiejunas Dominykas 02:00 HOOK 0:22:56 0:24:56
Lukas Jonuška 02:00 SLASH 0:28:20 0:30:20
Jaunius Jasunevicius 02:00 TOO-M 0:39:35 0:40:40
Lukas Jonuška 02:00 HOOK 0:42:18 0:44:18
Ilja Cetvertak 02:00 DANG-EQ 0:43:44 0:45:44
Lukas Jonuška 02:00 CHECK-BE 0:44:18 0:46:18
Ugnius Cizas 02:00 INTERF 0:45:19 0:47:19
Lukas Jonuška 02:00 KNEE 0:47:19 0:49:19

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:01:30 2 min Estonia Aleksei Sibirtsev HI-ST
0:02:03 0 - 1 PP Lithuania Edgar Rybakov
0:02:43 2 min Lithuania Lukas Zukauskas HOOK
0:04:50 2 min Lithuania Ilja Cetvertak INTERF
0:06:43 2 min Estonia Aleksandr Ossipov KNEE
0:11:46 2 min Estonia Mihkel Sinikas TRIP
0:14:07 2 min Estonia Andres Kato SLASH
0:14:16 2 min Lithuania Jaunius Jasunevicius HOOK
0:14:45 2 min Estonia Aleksei Sibirtsev BOARD
2. periood
0:22:56 2 min Lithuania Motiejunas Dominykas HOOK
0:28:20 2 min Lithuania Lukas Jonuška SLASH
0:33:21 2 min Estonia Silver Kerna SLASH
0:35:42 0 - 2 Lithuania Aivaras Bendzius
0:36:12 1 - 2 Estonia Maksim Simoniv
0:39:35 2 min Lithuania Jaunius Jasunevicius TOO-M
3. periood
0:40:40 2 - 2 PP Estonia Andres Kato
0:42:18 2 min Lithuania Lukas Jonuška HOOK
0:42:52 2 min Estonia Silver Kerna HOLD
0:43:44 2 min Lithuania Ilja Cetvertak DANG-EQ
0:43:46 2 min Estonia Aleksei Sibirtsev TRIP
0:44:18 2 min Lithuania Lukas Jonuška CHECK-BE
0:44:47 2 min Estonia Artur Fedoruk TRIP
0:45:19 2 min Lithuania Ugnius Cizas INTERF
0:47:19 2 min Lithuania Lukas Jonuška KNEE
0:54:40 2 min Estonia Mihkel Võrang SLASH
0:58:07 3 - 2 Estonia Silver Kerna