(0:3 ; 1:5 ; 0:3)

Aeg: 20. märts 2017 16:30

Koht: Kohtla-Järve

Mängitud aeg: 0:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 1000

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Pavel Prokopenko Joonekohtunik
2. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik
3. Arina Ivanova Aeg
4. Arina Ivanova Sekretär

Väravad

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:24:24 Mihhail Mankov

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:09:41 14 Vladimir Spasjonov
0:09:41 0:11:06 1 Dmitri Fjodorov
0:11:06 0:21:34 11 Vladimir Spasjonov
0:21:34 0:33:03 14 Dmitri Fjodorov
0:33:03 0:45:00 12 Vladimir Spasjonov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:45:00 16 Ivan Jantšuk

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Evgeni Ivanov 02:00 HOOK 0:08:57 0:09:10
Arseni Koltsov 02:00 ROUGH 0:14:43 0:16:43
Maksim Beloussov 02:00 TRIP 0:16:56 0:17:17
Andrei Filonik 02:00 ROUGH 0:43:56 0:45:00
Arseni Koltsov 10:00 ROUGH 0:43:56 0:45:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Denis Toom 02:00 CROSS 0:11:46 0:13:46
Arseni Belov 02:00 INTERF 0:36:42 0:38:42
Nikolai Štšerbina 02:00 SLASH 0:40:20 0:42:20

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:01:45 0 - 1 HC Everest E Eduard Drozdov
0:08:57 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Evgeni Ivanov HOOK
0:09:10 0 - 2 PP HC Everest E Aleksander Kuznets
0:11:06 0 - 3 HC Everest E Lev Šumenkov
0:11:46 2 min HC Everest E Denis Toom CROSS
0:14:43 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Arseni Koltsov ROUGH
0:14:43 2 min HC Everest E Aleksandr Iljin HOOK
2. periood
0:16:56 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Maksim Beloussov TRIP
0:17:17 0 - 4 PP HC Everest E Lev Šumenkov
0:19:09 0 - 5 HC Everest E Arseni Belov
0:21:21 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Andrei Ivanov TRIP
0:21:34 0 - 6 PP HC Everest E Arseni Belov
0:24:24 1 - 6 Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Mihhail Mankov
0:25:57 1 - 7 HC Everest E Arseni Belov
0:26:36 1 - 8 HC Everest E Mihhail Tšistjakov
3. periood
0:31:20 1 - 9 HC Everest E Nikolai Štšerbina
0:33:03 1 - 10 HC Everest E Eduard Drozdov
0:36:42 2 min HC Everest E Arseni Belov INTERF
0:38:19 2 min HC Everest E Lev Šumenkov ROUGH
0:38:34 1 - 11 SH HC Everest E Nikolai Štšerbina
0:40:20 2 min HC Everest E Nikolai Štšerbina SLASH
0:43:56 2 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Andrei Filonik ROUGH
0:43:56 2 min HC Everest E Aleksandr Iljin ROUGH
0:43:56 10 min Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Arseni Koltsov ROUGH
0:43:56 10 min HC Everest E Eduard Drozdov ROUGH