(3:1 ; 2:0 ; 1:0)

Aeg: 11. aprill 2021 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
2. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
3. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
4. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
5. vladislav tokarev Muusika
6. aleksandr sjarki Karistus B
7. Oleg Särki Karistus A
8. vika korobova Teadustaja
9. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
10. Denis Tabunov Sekretär

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 Juri Bahturin
0:00:01 0:20:00 8 Andrei Bunin
0:20:00 0:40:00 14 Andrei Bunin
0:40:00 1:00:00 8 Andrei Bunin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:00:00 0 Marek Leet
0:00:01 0:20:00 21 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:20:00 0:40:00 12 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:40:00 1:00:00 18 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Garanin 02:00 BUTT-EN 0:09:59 0:11:59
Nikita Garanin 02:00 BUTT-EN 0:11:59 0:13:59
Nikita Garanin 10:00 MISC 0:13:59 0:23:59
Janis Brakss 02:00 DELAY 0:21:46 0:23:46
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 INTRF 0:23:18 0:25:18
Ivan Akimov 02:00 TRIP 0:45:03 0:47:03
Artur Fedoruk 02:00 SLASH 0:50:11 0:52:11
Maksim Rõbushkin 02:00 TRIP 0:51:08 0:53:08
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Dmitry Lavrov 02:00 UN-SP 0:09:24 0:11:24
Dmitry Lavrov 02:00 TRIP 0:12:08 0:14:08
Mihkel Võrang 02:00 TRIP 0:14:56 0:16:56
Saveli Novikov 02:00 CROSS 0:17:34 0:19:34
Ilja Grigorjev 02:00 TRIP 0:25:29 0:27:29
Dmitry Lavrov 02:00 HOOK 0:33:18 0:35:18
David Baranek 02:00 HOOK 0:50:11 0:52:11
Patrick Kookmaa 02:00 SLASH 0:58:33 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:09:24 1 - 0 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:09:24 2 min HC Panter Dmitry Lavrov UN-SP
0:09:59 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Garanin BUTT-EN
0:11:59 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Garanin BUTT-EN
0:12:08 2 min HC Panter Dmitry Lavrov TRIP
0:13:12 2 - 0 Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:13:59 10 min Välk 494 Nikita Garanin MISC
0:14:03 2 - 1 HC Panter David Baranek
0:14:14 3 - 1 SH Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov
0:14:56 2 min HC Panter Mihkel Võrang TRIP
0:17:34 2 min HC Panter Saveli Novikov CROSS
2. periood
0:21:46 2 min Välk 494 Janis Brakss DELAY
0:23:18 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov INTRF
0:25:29 2 min HC Panter Ilja Grigorjev TRIP
0:26:41 4 - 1 PP Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:33:04 5 - 1 Välk 494 Ivan Troshkov
0:33:18 2 min HC Panter Dmitry Lavrov HOOK
3. periood
0:44:34 6 - 1 Välk 494 Nikita Garanin
0:45:03 2 min Välk 494 Ivan Akimov TRIP
0:50:11 2 min HC Panter David Baranek HOOK
0:50:11 2 min Välk 494 Artur Fedoruk SLASH
0:51:08 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin TRIP
0:58:33 2 min HC Panter Patrick Kookmaa SLASH