(3:0 ; 0:0 ; 2:1)

Aeg: 4. aprill 2021 15:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 0:40:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 150

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. vika korobova Teadustaja
2. vladislav tokarev Muusika
3. Oleg Särki Karistus A
4. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
5. aleksandr sjarki Karistus B
6. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
7. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
8. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
9. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
10. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik

Väravad

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 13 Andrei Bunin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 33 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 02:00 DELAY 0:02:22 0:04:22
Janis Brakss 02:00 HOLD 0:12:17 0:14:17
Dmitri Shapovalov 02:00 CHARG 0:12:46 0:14:46
Fedor Gusynin 02:00 TRIP 0:16:06 0:18:06
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 02:00 HOLD 0:21:10 0:23:10
Nikita Garanin 02:00 HOLD 0:30:10 0:32:10
Harri Koll 00:02 CHARG 0:45:30 0:47:30
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 TRIP 0:48:58 0:50:58
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Paul Sillandi 02:00 TOO-M 0:07:19 0:07:46
Paul Sillandi 02:00 SLASH 0:10:46 0:12:46
Danil Tsarkovskyi 02:00 CHECK-BE 0:12:46 0:14:46
Danil Tsarkovskyi 10:00 CHECK-BE 0:14:46 0:24:46
Allan Saar 02:00 ELBOW 0:15:33 0:17:33
Sander Stetski 02:00 TRIP 0:19:53 0:21:53

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:01:52 1 - 0 Välk 494 Maksim Turovski
0:02:22 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi DELAY
0:07:19 2 min HC Panter Paul Sillandi TOO-M
0:07:46 2 - 0 PP Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:10:46 2 min HC Panter Paul Sillandi SLASH
0:12:17 2 min Välk 494 Janis Brakss HOLD
0:12:46 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov CHARG
0:12:46 2 min HC Panter Danil Tsarkovskyi CHECK-BE
0:14:46 10 min HC Panter Danil Tsarkovskyi CHECK-BE
0:15:33 2 min HC Panter Allan Saar ELBOW
0:16:06 2 min Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin TRIP
0:17:33 3 - 0 PP Välk 494 Aleks Morozov
0:19:53 2 min HC Panter Sander Stetski TRIP
2. periood
0:21:10 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi HOLD
0:30:10 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Garanin HOLD
3. periood
0:45:30 00:02 Välk 494 Harri Koll CHARG
0:47:14 3 - 1 PP HC Panter Daniel Baranek
0:48:58 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov TRIP
0:54:03 4 - 1 Välk 494 Maksim Turovski
0:57:28 5 - 1 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko