(2:1 ; 1:0 ; 2:4 ; 1:0 OT)

Aeg: 28. märts 2021 17:00

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:05:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
2. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
3. Egor Loginov Joonekohtunik
4. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
5. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
6. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
7. Ilja Härm Teadustaja
8. Jaan Ahi Karistus A
9. Viktor Goliusov Karistus B
10. Maksim Sennikov Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 14 Georg Vladimirov
0:20:00 0:29:56 3 Georg Vladimirov
0:29:56 0:40:00 4 Renat Aznibakiev
0:40:00 0:59:10 18 Renat Aznibakiev
0:59:43 1:00:00 0 Renat Aznibakiev
1:00:00 1:05:00 1 Renat Aznibakiev
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 4 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:20:00 0:31:53 8 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:31:53 0:40:00 1 Marek Leet
0:40:00 1:00:00 13 Marek Leet
1:00:00 1:05:00 4 Marek Leet

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Gennadi Filippov 02:00 KNEE 0:04:55 0:06:51
Marek Potšinok 02:00 TOO-M 0:12:14 0:14:14
Maksim Brandis 02:00 HOOK 0:15:34 0:17:34
Marek Potšinok 02:00 HOOK 0:19:45 0:21:45
Rico-Marder Velja 02:00 TRIP 0:23:09 0:25:09
Maksim Brandis 02:00 TRIP 0:37:51 0:39:51
Nikita Borodajev 02:00 HOOK 0:42:23 0:44:23
Rico-Marder Velja 02:00 CROSS 0:45:04 0:45:57
Rico-Marder Velja 02:00 HI-ST 0:48:10 0:50:10
Jegor Kulikov 02:00 TRIP 0:56:29 0:56:44
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Allan Saar 02:00 HOOK 0:27:04 0:29:04
Igor Pervushyn 02:00 HOLD 0:29:56 0:31:56
Paul Sillandi 02:00 HI-ST 0:35:55 0:37:55
Ilja Grigorjev 02:00 HOOK 0:46:42 0:48:42
Kevin Parras 02:00 HOLD 0:48:46 0:50:46
Dominik Tobola 02:00 HOOK 0:49:34 0:51:34
Silver Kerna 02:00 SLASH 1:03:19 1:05:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:04:55 2 min HC Vipers Gennadi Filippov KNEE
0:06:51 0 - 1 PP HC Panter Mihkel Võrang
0:08:05 1 - 1 HC Vipers Denis Kontseus
0:12:14 2 min HC Vipers Marek Potšinok TOO-M
0:15:34 2 min HC Vipers Maksim Brandis HOOK
0:18:03 2 - 1 HC Vipers Nikita Filippenko
0:19:45 2 min HC Vipers Marek Potšinok HOOK
2. periood
0:23:09 2 min HC Vipers Rico-Marder Velja TRIP
0:27:04 2 min HC Panter Allan Saar HOOK
0:27:39 3 - 1 PP HC Vipers Rico-Marder Velja
0:29:56 2 min HC Panter Igor Pervushyn HOLD
0:35:55 2 min HC Panter Paul Sillandi HI-ST
0:37:51 2 min HC Vipers Maksim Brandis TRIP
3. periood
0:42:23 2 min HC Vipers Nikita Borodajev HOOK
0:45:04 2 min HC Vipers Rico-Marder Velja CROSS
0:45:57 3 - 2 PP HC Panter Daniel Baranek
0:46:42 2 min HC Panter Ilja Grigorjev HOOK
0:48:10 2 min HC Vipers Rico-Marder Velja HI-ST
0:48:46 2 min HC Panter Kevin Parras HOLD
0:48:56 3 - 3 HC Panter David Baranek
0:49:34 2 min HC Panter Dominik Tobola HOOK
0:53:18 4 - 3 HC Vipers Roman Kolenchukov
0:56:29 2 min HC Vipers Jegor Kulikov TRIP
0:56:44 4 - 4 PP HC Panter Ilja Urushev
0:57:10 4 - 5 HC Panter Paul Sillandi
0:59:43 5 - 5 HC Vipers Erik Potšinok
Lisaaeg
1:03:19 2 min HC Panter Silver Kerna SLASH
1:05:00 6 - 5 PP HC Vipers Denis Kontseus