(1:0 ; 1:2 ; 2:0)

Aeg: 27. märts 2021 16:00

Koht: Kohtla-Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Vadim Gussev Muusika
2. Mihhail Jeremejev Karistus A
3. Yuliya Salmina Karistus B
4. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
5. Aleksei Gromov Aeg
6. Alina Semenyak Sekretär
7. Egor Loginov Joonekohtunik
8. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
9. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
10. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 8 Maksim Klimenko
0:20:00 0:40:00 7 Maksim Klimenko
0:40:00 1:00:00 12 Maksim Klimenko
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 13 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:20:00 0:40:00 8 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:40:00 1:00:00 8 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Panter 30 sek 0:42:39

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikolai Len 02:00 INTRF 0:23:11 0:25:11
Vladimir Gushin 02:00 HOLD 0:31:19 0:33:19
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 TRIP 0:49:37 0:51:37
Vladimir Gushin 02:00 INTRF 0:52:29 0:54:29
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 TRIP 0:54:34 0:56:34
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Silver Kerna 02:00 TRIP 0:06:34 0:07:36
Saveli Novikov 02:00 INTRF 0:16:40 0:18:40
Kevin Parras 02:00 HOOK 0:26:49 0:28:49
Oleksii Lubnin 02:00 SPEAR 0:26:49 0:28:49
Oleksii Lubnin 02:00 SPEAR 0:28:49 0:29:31
Oleksii Lubnin 10:00 MISC 0:29:31 0:39:31
Ilja Grigorjev 02:00 HOOK 0:42:31 0:42:39
Dominik Tobola 02:00 HI-ST 0:47:04 0:49:04
Paul Sillandi 02:00 TRIP 0:50:48 0:52:22

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:06:34 2 min HC Panter Silver Kerna TRIP
0:07:36 1 - 0 PP HC Everest Andrei Parshin
0:16:40 2 min HC Panter Saveli Novikov INTRF
2. periood
0:23:11 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len INTRF
0:26:49 2 min HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin SPEAR
0:26:49 2 min HC Panter Kevin Parras HOOK
0:28:49 2 min HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin SPEAR
0:29:31 2 - 0 PP HC Everest Danila Levanov
0:29:31 10 min HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin MISC
0:31:19 2 min HC Everest Vladimir Gushin HOLD
0:36:25 2 - 1 SH HC Panter Mihkel Võrang
0:37:52 2 - 2 SH HC Panter Jaanus Sorokin
3. periood
0:42:31 2 min HC Panter Ilja Grigorjev HOOK
0:42:39 3 - 2 PP HC Everest Andrei Parshin
0:42:39 30 sek HC Panter TIMEOUT
0:47:04 2 min HC Panter Dominik Tobola HI-ST
0:49:37 2 min HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov TRIP
0:50:48 2 min HC Panter Paul Sillandi TRIP
0:52:22 4 - 2 PP HC Everest Andrei Parshin
0:52:29 2 min HC Everest Vladimir Gushin INTRF
0:54:34 2 min HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov TRIP