(5:1 ; 1:3 ; 3:2)

Aeg: 13. veebruar 2021 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. aleksandr sjarki Karistus B
2. Oleg Särki Karistus A
3. vladislav tokarev Muusika
4. vika korobova Teadustaja
5. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
6. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
7. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
8. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
9. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
10. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 11 Andrei Bunin
0:20:00 0:40:00 18 Andrei Bunin
0:40:00 1:00:00 10 Andrei Bunin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 20 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:20:00 0:40:00 12 Semjon Solomanin
0:40:00 0:59:00 17 Semjon Solomanin
0:59:34 0:59:47 0 Semjon Solomanin

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Välk 494 30 sek 0:25:07
Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Panter 30 sek 0:37:44

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Garanin 02:00 SLASH 0:09:34 0:11:34
Janis Brakss 02:00 HOLD 0:15:20 0:17:20
Maksim Rõbushkin 02:00 TRIP 0:24:35 0:26:35
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:33:15 0:35:15
Vassili Titarenko 05:00 SPEAR 0:55:15 1:00:00
Harri Koll 05:00 SLASH 0:57:58 1:00:00
Vassili Titarenko 20:00 SPEAR 1:00:00 1:00:00
Harri Koll 20:00 SLASH 1:00:00 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Patrick Kookmaa 02:00 TRIP 0:02:50 0:04:50
Oleksii Lubnin 02:00 KNEE 0:09:34 0:11:34
Niklas Sildre 02:00 HI-ST 0:32:08 0:34:08
Dmitry Lavrov 02:00 HOOK 0:46:48 0:48:48
Mihkel Võrang 02:00 INTRF 0:51:04 0:53:04
Igor Pervushyn 02:00 CHARG 0:53:49 0:55:49
Oleksii Lubnin 02:00 TOO-M 0:55:15 0:57:15

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:12 1 - 0 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:02:50 2 min HC Panter Patrick Kookmaa TRIP
0:06:44 2 - 0 Välk 494 Maksim Turovski
0:08:09 2 - 1 HC Panter Sander Stetski
0:09:34 2 min HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin KNEE
0:09:34 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Garanin SLASH
0:14:52 3 - 1 Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:15:20 2 min Välk 494 Janis Brakss HOLD
0:18:52 4 - 1 Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:19:03 5 - 1 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
2. periood
0:23:31 5 - 2 HC Panter Kevin Parras
0:24:35 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin TRIP
0:25:07 5 - 3 PP HC Panter Mihkel Võrang
0:25:07 30 sek Välk 494 TIMEOUT
0:27:27 5 - 4 HC Panter Allan Saar
0:32:08 2 min HC Panter Niklas Sildre HI-ST
0:33:15 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi HOLD-ST
0:37:44 30 sek HC Panter TIMEOUT
0:39:17 6 - 4 Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
3. periood
0:46:48 2 min HC Panter Dmitry Lavrov HOOK
0:48:27 7 - 4 PP Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:50:19 8 - 4 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:51:04 2 min HC Panter Mihkel Võrang INTRF
0:52:42 9 - 4 PP Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:53:49 2 min HC Panter Igor Pervushyn CHARG
0:55:15 2 min HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin TOO-M
0:55:15 5 min Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko SPEAR
0:57:58 5 min Välk 494 Harri Koll SLASH
0:58:36 9 - 5 PP HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin
0:59:34 9 - 6 PP HC Panter Jaanus Sorokin
1:00:00 20 min Välk 494 Harri Koll SLASH
1:00:00 20 min Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko SPEAR