(0:2 ; 2:4 ; 1:3)

Aeg: 31. jaanuar 2021 15:00

Koht: Narva jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Igor Ossipenkov Karistus B
2. Aleksandr Šljapnikov Karistus A
3. Vladimir Tsiprovski Teadustaja
4. Aleksandr Kolpakov Aeg
5. Nikolai Kolpakov Sekretär
6. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
7. Egor Loginov Joonekohtunik
8. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
9. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 15 Dmitri Rovda
0:20:00 0:33:38 13 Dmitri Rovda
0:33:38 0:40:00 4 Aleksandr Šustov
0:40:00 1:00:00 21 Aleksandr Šustov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 6 Maksim Furss
0:20:00 0:40:00 9 Maksim Furss
0:40:00 0:50:38 4 Maksim Furss
0:50:38 1:00:00 5 Juri Bahturin

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Deniss Mihhejenkov 02:00 TRIP 0:15:35 0:17:35
Max Välja 02:00 HOOK 0:18:04 0:20:04
Artjom Medvedev 02:00 SLASH 0:26:33 0:28:33
Artjom Medvedev 02:00 TRIP 0:30:20 0:32:20
Alexander Bogdanov 02:00 HI-ST 0:31:57 0:33:57
Nikita Minin 02:00 TRIP 0:35:34 0:37:34
Andrei Aleksandrov 02:00 ROUGH 0:44:27 0:46:27
Max Välja 05:00 HI-ST 0:48:42 0:53:42
Max Välja 20:00 MISC 0:53:42 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Dmitri Shapovalov 02:00 CLIPP 0:20:32 0:22:32
Maksim Rõbushkin 02:00 TRIP 0:34:48 0:36:48
Fedor Gusynin 02:00 DELAY 0:36:11 0:38:11
Dmitri Shapovalov 02:00 CROSS 0:40:42 0:42:42
Ilja Shkljarov 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:44:27 0:46:27
Maksim Rõbushkin 02:00 SLASH 0:46:16 0:48:16

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:15:35 2 min Narva PSK Deniss Mihhejenkov TRIP
0:17:31 0 - 1 PP Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin
0:18:04 2 min Narva PSK Max Välja HOOK
0:19:08 0 - 2 PP Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov
2. periood
0:20:32 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov CLIPP
0:20:57 1 - 2 PP Narva PSK Aleksandr Rabotinski
0:26:33 2 min Narva PSK Artjom Medvedev SLASH
0:28:56 1 - 3 Välk 494 Artem Kints
0:30:20 2 min Narva PSK Artjom Medvedev TRIP
0:31:57 2 min Narva PSK Alexander Bogdanov HI-ST
0:32:14 1 - 4 PP Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:33:20 1 - 5 PP Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:33:38 1 - 6 PP Välk 494 Artem Kints
0:34:48 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin TRIP
0:35:34 2 min Narva PSK Nikita Minin TRIP
0:36:11 2 min Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin DELAY
0:36:46 2 - 6 PP Narva PSK Alexander Bogdanov
3. periood
0:40:42 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov CROSS
0:44:27 2 min Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov ROUGH
0:44:27 2 min Välk 494 Ilja Shkljarov HOLD-ST
0:45:11 2 - 7 Välk 494 Danil Galimullin
0:46:16 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin SLASH
0:48:42 5 min Narva PSK Max Välja HI-ST
0:50:38 2 - 8 PP Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:51:59 2 - 9 PP Välk 494 Danil Galimullin
0:53:42 20 min Narva PSK Max Välja MISC
0:54:16 3 - 9 SH Narva PSK Pjotr Malõšev