(2:2 ; 0:1 ; 1:0 ; 1:0 OT)

Aeg: 7. märts 2021 16:00

Koht: Kohtla-Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:02:13

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Vadim Gussev Muusika
2. Alina Semenyak Karistus A
3. Yuliya Salmina Karistus B
4. Aleksei Gromov Aeg
5. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
6. Maria Disco Sekretär
7. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
8. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik
9. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
10. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik

Väravad

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:15:36 Denis Kontseus Roman Kolenchukov
0:15:55 Erik Potšinok Nikita Borodajev
0:28:06 Rico-Marder Velja

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 12 Anatoli Sizov
0:20:00 0:40:00 8 Anatoli Sizov
0:40:00 1:00:00 4 Anatoli Sizov
1:00:00 1:02:13 1 Anatoli Sizov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 9 Renat Aznibakiev
0:20:00 0:40:00 7 Renat Aznibakiev
0:40:00 1:00:00 9 Renat Aznibakiev
1:00:00 1:02:13 1 Renat Aznibakiev

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Vladimir Gushin 02:00 CROSS 0:05:05 0:07:05
Oskar Levin 02:00 DELAY 0:08:03 0:10:03
Eduard Drozdov 02:00 TOO-M 0:10:36 0:12:36
Nikolai Len 02:00 HOLD 0:13:51 0:15:51
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 TRIP 0:19:39 0:21:39
Nikolai Len 02:00 UN-SP 0:29:51 0:31:51
Egor Antonenko 02:00 HOLD 0:29:51 0:31:51
Andrei Bedniakov 02:00 TRIP 0:36:59 0:38:59
Igor Krivorukov 02:00 TRIP 0:37:17 0:39:17
Nikolai Len 02:00 TRIP 0:44:55 0:46:55
Andrei Rozinko 10:00 UN-SP 0:57:32 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Erik Potšinok 02:00 HOOK 0:13:38 0:15:38
Roman Kolenchukov 02:00 TRIP 0:23:58 0:25:58
Maksim Brandis 02:00 DIVE 0:37:17 0:39:17
Maksim Brandis 02:00 SLASH 0:41:36 0:43:36
Volodymyr Islamov 02:00 TOO-M 0:48:11 0:50:11
Nikita Stepanov 02:00 ELBOW 0:55:05 0:57:05
Erik Potšinok 02:00 TOO-M 0:57:32 0:59:32

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:05:05 2 min HC Everest Vladimir Gushin CROSS
0:05:20 1 - 0 SH HC Everest Danila Levanov
0:08:03 2 min HC Everest Oskar Levin DELAY
0:10:36 2 min HC Everest Eduard Drozdov TOO-M
0:13:38 2 min HC Vipers Erik Potšinok HOOK
0:13:51 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len HOLD
0:15:36 1 - 1 HC Vipers Denis Kontseus
0:15:55 1 - 2 HC Vipers Erik Potšinok
0:17:52 2 - 2 HC Everest Vladimir Gushin
0:19:39 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko TRIP
2. periood
0:23:58 2 min HC Vipers Roman Kolenchukov TRIP
0:28:06 2 - 3 HC Vipers Rico-Marder Velja
0:29:51 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len UN-SP
0:29:51 2 min HC Everest Egor Antonenko HOLD
0:36:59 2 min HC Everest Andrei Bedniakov TRIP
0:37:17 2 min HC Vipers Maksim Brandis DIVE
0:37:17 2 min HC Everest Igor Krivorukov TRIP
3. periood
0:40:32 3 - 3 HC Everest Andrei Rozinko
0:41:36 2 min HC Vipers Maksim Brandis SLASH
0:44:55 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len TRIP
0:48:11 2 min HC Vipers Volodymyr Islamov TOO-M
0:55:05 2 min HC Vipers Nikita Stepanov ELBOW
0:57:32 10 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko UN-SP
0:57:32 2 min HC Vipers Erik Potšinok TOO-M
Lisaaeg
1:02:13 4 - 3 HC Everest Andrei Parshin