(3:2 ; 2:0 ; 2:2)

Aeg: 14. märts 2021 15:40

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
3. Egor Loginov Joonekohtunik
4. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
5. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
6. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
7. Indrek Petersoo Joonekohtunik
8. Jaan Ahi Karistus A
9. Viktor Goliusov Karistus B
10. Karel Kose Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 17 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:20:00 0:40:00 14 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
0:40:00 1:00:00 16 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 14 Aleksandr Kolossov
0:20:00 0:40:00 18 Aleksandr Kolossov
0:40:00 0:55:05 6 Aleksandr Kolossov
0:56:12 1:00:00 2 Aleksandr Kolossov

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Panter 30 sek 0:37:12
Võistkond Kestus Algus
Narva PSK 30 sek 0:55:05

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Kevin Parras 02:00 CHARG 0:04:39 0:05:16
Oleksii Lubnin 02:00 TRIP 0:08:13 0:10:13
Igor Pervushyn 02:00 HI-ST 0:15:08 0:17:08
Johannes Tammeorg 02:00 TRIP 0:19:37 0:19:55
Dominik Tobola 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:21:13 0:23:13
Oleksii Lubnin 02:00 TRIP 0:30:53 0:32:53
Kevin Parras 02:00 HOOK 0:40:03 0:40:30
Aleksander Ebber 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:42:16 0:44:16
Dominik Tobola 02:00 HOOK 0:58:47 0:59:14
Dominik Tobola 10:00 UN-SP 0:59:14 1:00:00
Silver Kerna 02:00 CROSS 1:00:00 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Ilya Ilin 02:00 HOOK 0:12:15 0:13:29
Max Välja 02:00 CHARG 0:21:08 0:23:08
Nikita Minin 02:00 TOO-M 0:43:43 0:45:43
Nikita Minin 02:00 HOLD 0:48:09 0:50:49
Jegor Nevzorov 02:00 SLASH 0:56:12 0:57:41

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:04:39 2 min HC Panter Kevin Parras CHARG
0:05:16 0 - 1 PP Narva PSK Aleksandr Rabotinski
0:08:13 2 min HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin TRIP
0:10:22 1 - 1 HC Panter Paul Sillandi
0:12:15 2 min Narva PSK Ilya Ilin HOOK
0:13:29 2 - 1 PP HC Panter Mihkel Võrang
0:15:08 2 min HC Panter Igor Pervushyn HI-ST
0:17:26 3 - 1 HC Panter Daniel Baranek
0:19:37 3 - 2 Narva PSK Ilya Ilin
0:19:37 2 min HC Panter Johannes Tammeorg TRIP
2. periood
0:20:15 4 - 2 HC Panter Kevin Parras
0:21:08 2 min Narva PSK Max Välja CHARG
0:21:13 2 min HC Panter Dominik Tobola HOLD-ST
0:28:43 5 - 2 HC Panter Silver Kerna
0:30:53 2 min HC Panter Oleksii Lubnin TRIP
0:37:12 30 sek HC Panter TIMEOUT
3. periood
0:40:03 2 min HC Panter Kevin Parras HOOK
0:40:30 5 - 3 PP Narva PSK Ilya Ilin
0:42:16 2 min HC Panter Aleksander Ebber HOLD-ST
0:43:43 2 min Narva PSK Nikita Minin TOO-M
0:48:09 2 min Narva PSK Nikita Minin HOLD
0:52:41 6 - 3 HC Panter Mihkel Võrang
0:55:05 30 sek Narva PSK TIMEOUT
0:56:12 2 min Narva PSK Jegor Nevzorov SLASH
0:57:41 7 - 3 PP HC Panter Daniel Baranek
0:58:47 2 min HC Panter Dominik Tobola HOOK
0:59:14 7 - 4 PP Narva PSK Aleksandr Titov
0:59:14 10 min HC Panter Dominik Tobola UN-SP
1:00:00 2 min HC Panter Silver Kerna CROSS