(1:6 ; 2:3 ; 3:3)

Aeg: 28. veebruar 2021 17:10

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
3. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
4. Egor Loginov Joonekohtunik
5. Oleg Vladimirov Sekretär
6. Ilja Härm Aeg
7. Ilja Härm Teadustaja
8. Jaan Ahi Karistus A
9. Maksim Sennikov Karistus B
10. Maksim Sennikov Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:09:38 7 Renat Aznibakiev
0:09:38 0:20:00 7 Georg Vladimirov
0:20:00 0:25:48 4 Georg Vladimirov
0:25:48 0:40:00 7 Renat Aznibakiev
0:40:00 0:59:06 11 Renat Aznibakiev
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 3 Andrei Bunin
0:20:00 0:40:00 9 Andrei Bunin
0:40:00 1:00:00 9 Juri Bahturin

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Vipers 30 sek 0:59:06
Võistkond Kestus Algus

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Maksim Brandis 02:00 SLASH 0:02:00 0:03:21
Rico-Marder Velja 02:00 HI-ST 0:05:06 0:05:31
Roman Kolenchukov 02:00 TRIP 0:17:06 0:17:46
Nikita Holostov 02:00 TRIP 0:27:36 0:29:36
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 02:00 INTRF 0:10:29 0:12:29
Maksim Turovski 02:00 HOOK 0:18:08 0:20:08
Artem Kints 02:00 TRIP 0:31:02 0:33:02
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 02:00 CROSS 0:34:07 0:36:07
Dmitri Shapovalov 02:00 HOOK 0:54:41 0:56:41
Artem Kints 02:00 TRIP 0:59:06 0:59:46

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:02:00 2 min HC Vipers Maksim Brandis SLASH
0:03:21 0 - 1 PP Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:05:06 2 min HC Vipers Rico-Marder Velja HI-ST
0:05:31 0 - 2 PP Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:08:08 1 - 2 HC Vipers Maksim Borovikov
0:09:38 1 - 3 Välk 494 Aleks Morozov
0:10:29 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi INTRF
0:13:03 1 - 4 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:16:07 1 - 5 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:17:06 2 min HC Vipers Roman Kolenchukov TRIP
0:17:46 1 - 6 PP Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:18:08 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Turovski HOOK
2. periood
0:21:44 2 - 6 HC Vipers Aleksandr Kuznetsov
0:24:17 2 - 7 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:25:48 2 - 8 Välk 494 Aleks Morozov
0:27:36 2 min HC Vipers Nikita Holostov TRIP
0:31:02 2 min Välk 494 Artem Kints TRIP
0:34:07 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi CROSS
0:38:38 2 - 9 Välk 494 Harri Koll
0:39:40 3 - 9 HC Vipers Marek Potšinok
3. periood
0:41:34 4 - 9 HC Vipers Roman Kolenchukov
0:46:12 4 - 10 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:52:49 4 - 11 Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov
0:53:46 5 - 11 HC Vipers Nikita Filippenko
0:54:41 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov HOOK
0:58:47 5 - 12 Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:59:06 2 min Välk 494 Artem Kints TRIP
0:59:06 30 sek HC Vipers TIMEOUT
0:59:46 6 - 12 PP HC Vipers Roman Kolenchukov