(4:4 ; 2:0 ; 1:0)

Aeg: 13. märts 2021 16:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Vadim Gussev Muusika
2. Viktor Masljonov Joonekohtunik
3. Alina Semenyak Karistus B
4. Yuliya Salmina Karistus A
5. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
6. Mihhail Jeremejev Sekretär
7. Aleksei Gromov Aeg
8. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik
9. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
10. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:03:51 1 Maksim Klimenko
0:03:51 0:04:30 1 Anatoli Sizov
0:04:30 0:20:00 7 Maksim Klimenko
0:20:00 0:40:00 5 Maksim Klimenko
0:40:00 1:00:00 14 Maksim Klimenko
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:04:42 3 Dmitri Rovda
0:04:42 0:20:00 9 Aleksandr Kolossov
0:20:00 0:24:05 2 Aleksandr Kolossov
0:24:29 0:40:00 12 Aleksandr Kolossov
0:40:00 1:00:00 10 Aleksandr Kolossov

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Võistkond Kestus Algus
Narva PSK 30 sek 0:52:33

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Andrei Rae 02:00 HOOK 0:11:17 0:11:49
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 SLASH 0:24:29 0:26:29
Egor Antonenko 02:00 UN-SP 0:28:32 0:30:32
Andrei Rae 02:00 HI-ST 0:41:46 0:43:46
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 HOOK 0:48:34 0:50:34
Oskar Levin 02:00 TRIP 0:51:14 0:53:14
Nikolai Len 02:00 TRIP 0:52:33 0:54:33
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Minin 02:00 CROSS 0:00:44 0:01:59
Artjom Medvedev 02:00 DELAY 0:02:38 0:03:51
Artjom Medvedev 02:00 TRIP 0:08:40 0:10:40
Max Välja 02:00 HOOK 0:28:32 0:30:32
Alexander Bogdanov 02:00 HOOK 0:31:16 0:33:16
Artjom Medvedev 02:00 HOLD 0:39:22 0:41:22

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:44 2 min Narva PSK Nikita Minin CROSS
0:01:59 1 - 0 PP HC Everest Andrei Bedniakov
0:02:38 2 min Narva PSK Artjom Medvedev DELAY
0:03:51 2 - 0 PP HC Everest Danila Levanov
0:04:42 3 - 0 HC Everest Toomas Morel
0:08:16 4 - 0 HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev
0:08:40 2 min Narva PSK Artjom Medvedev TRIP
0:11:17 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rae HOOK
0:11:49 4 - 1 PP Narva PSK Alexander Bogdanov
0:15:37 4 - 2 Narva PSK Georgi Vassiljev
0:16:34 4 - 3 Narva PSK Juri Zubov
0:19:11 4 - 4 Narva PSK Alexander Bogdanov
2. periood
0:24:29 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev SLASH
0:28:32 2 min HC Everest Egor Antonenko UN-SP
0:28:32 2 min Narva PSK Max Välja HOOK
0:31:16 2 min Narva PSK Alexander Bogdanov HOOK
0:33:39 5 - 4 HC Everest Andrei Parshin
0:35:42 6 - 4 HC Everest Ilja Lekomtsev
0:39:22 2 min Narva PSK Artjom Medvedev HOLD
3. periood
0:41:46 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rae HI-ST
0:48:34 2 min HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov HOOK
0:51:14 2 min HC Everest Oskar Levin TRIP
0:52:33 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len TRIP
0:52:33 30 sek Narva PSK TIMEOUT
0:57:24 7 - 4 HC Everest Ilja Lekomtsev