(6:0 ; 3:1 ; 5:1)

Aeg: 21. november 2020 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Artjom Jeremejev Joonekohtunik
2. Egor Loginov Joonekohtunik
3. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
4. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
5. vladislav tokarev Muusika
6. Oleg Särki Karistus A
7. vika korobova Teadustaja
8. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
9. Denis Tabunov Sekretär

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 2 Andrei Bunin
0:20:00 0:30:05 5 Andrei Bunin
0:30:05 0:40:00 5 Maksim Furss
0:40:00 1:00:00 3 Maksim Furss
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 27 Maksim Klimenko
0:20:00 0:40:00 19 Maksim Klimenko
0:40:00 0:42:06 4 Maksim Klimenko
0:42:06 1:00:00 10 Anatoli Sizov

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 02:00 TRIP 0:00:29 0:02:29
Artem Kints 02:00 HOLD 0:23:14 0:25:14
Dmitri Shapovalov 25:09 MATCH 0:25:09 0:25:09
Dmitri Shapovalov 25:09 TRIP 0:25:09 0:25:09
Danil Galimullin 02:00 CROSS 0:32:14 0:34:14
Alexander Krivosheev 02:00 TRIP 0:33:12 0:35:12
Maksim Turovski 02:00 INTRF 0:42:06 0:44:06
Harri Koll 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:44:29 0:46:29
Maksim Turovski 02:00 INTRF 0:55:08 0:57:08
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 LATE HIT 0:01:28 0:03:28
Nikolai Len 02:00 TRIP 0:05:41 0:07:41
Andrei Bedniakov 02:00 SLASH 0:06:15 0:08:15
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 TOO-M 0:11:02 0:13:02
Andrei Bedniakov 02:00 LATE HIT 0:18:31 0:20:31
Nikolai Len 02:00 MISC 0:21:20 0:23:20
Ruslan Logvinenko 02:00 INTRF 0:37:03 0:39:03
Nikolai Len 25:00 MISC 0:37:15 1:00:00
Konstantin Kevask 05:00 INTRF 0:37:15 0:41:15
Ruslan Logvinenko 02:00 HOOK 0:43:59 0:45:59

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:29 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi TRIP
0:01:28 1 - 0 SH Välk 494 Artem Kints
0:01:28 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko LATE HIT
0:05:41 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len TRIP
0:06:15 2 min HC Everest Andrei Bedniakov SLASH
0:06:44 2 - 0 PP Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov
0:08:57 3 - 0 Välk 494 Harri Koll
0:09:44 4 - 0 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:11:02 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev TOO-M
0:16:11 5 - 0 Välk 494 Danil Galimullin
0:18:31 2 min HC Everest Andrei Bedniakov LATE HIT
0:19:27 6 - 0 PP Välk 494 Artem Kints
2. periood
0:21:20 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len MISC
0:23:14 2 min Välk 494 Artem Kints HOLD
0:25:09 6 - 1 PP HC Everest Danila Levanov
0:25:09 25:09 Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov MATCH
0:25:09 25:09 Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov TRIP
0:32:14 2 min Välk 494 Danil Galimullin CROSS
0:33:12 2 min Välk 494 Alexander Krivosheev TRIP
0:36:27 7 - 1 Välk 494 Danil Galimullin
0:37:03 2 min HC Everest Ruslan Logvinenko INTRF
0:37:15 5 min HC Everest Konstantin Kevask INTRF
0:37:15 25 min HC Everest Nikolai Len MISC
0:38:36 8 - 1 PP Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:39:51 9 - 1 PP Välk 494 Harri Koll
3. periood
0:40:39 10 - 1 PP Välk 494 Janis Brakss
0:41:59 11 - 1 PP Välk 494 Janis Brakss
0:42:06 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Turovski INTRF
0:42:38 11 - 2 HC Everest Andrei Rozinko
0:43:59 2 min HC Everest Ruslan Logvinenko HOOK
0:44:29 2 min Välk 494 Harri Koll HOLD-ST
0:52:27 12 - 2 PP Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:55:08 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Turovski INTRF
0:55:25 13 - 2 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:55:56 14 - 2 Välk 494 Danil Galimullin