(0:1 ; 1:0 ; 1:2)

Aeg: 3. detsember 2016 14:30

Koht: Skoda

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Igor Hromov Peakohtunik
3. Marina Azarova Sekretär
4. Elizaveta Liivik Aeg

Väravad

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:24:37 Aleksander Ebber Ken-Marten Soo
0:35:31 Aleksander Ebber Robert Võssokov
Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:04:40 Mihhail Lupanov
0:31:18 Mihhail Lupanov Roman Kudinov
0:37:34 Maksim Turovski Vadim Velisevitš Kirill Zakutailo

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 12 Semjon Solomanin
0:15:00 0:30:00 10 Semjon Solomanin
0:30:00 0:45:00 4 Onni Taskila
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 3 Daniil Gerko
0:15:00 0:30:00 6 Daniil Gerko
0:30:00 0:45:00 7 Daniil Gerko

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Artjom Verholyet 02:00 TRIP 0:04:14 0:04:40
David Lindret 02:00 INTERF 0:06:59 0:08:59
Artjom Verholyet 02:00 TRIP 0:12:57 0:14:57
David Lindret 02:00 INTERF 0:44:04 0:45:00
Aleksander Ebber 02:00 SLASH 0:44:51 0:45:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Fedorovitš 02:00 TOO-M 0:10:13 0:12:13
Roman Kudinov 02:00 HOOK 0:24:56 0:26:56
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 SLASH 0:33:56 0:35:56
Roman Kudinov 02:00 CROSS 0:42:30 0:44:30
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 ROUGH 0:44:04 0:45:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:04:14 2 min HC Panter/TSK C Artjom Verholyet TRIP
0:04:40 0 - 1 PP HC Everest C Mihhail Lupanov
0:06:59 2 min HC Panter/TSK C David Lindret INTERF
0:10:13 2 min HC Everest C Nikita Fedorovitš TOO-M
0:12:57 2 min HC Panter/TSK C Artjom Verholyet TRIP
2. periood
0:22:33 2 min HC Everest C Janek Tehnikov ELBOW
0:24:33 10 min HC Everest C Janek Tehnikov MISC
0:24:37 1 - 1 PP HC Panter/TSK C Aleksander Ebber
0:24:56 2 min HC Everest C Roman Kudinov HOOK
3. periood
0:31:18 1 - 2 SH HC Everest C Mihhail Lupanov
0:33:56 2 min HC Everest C Mihhail Lupanov SLASH
0:35:31 2 - 2 PP HC Panter/TSK C Aleksander Ebber
0:37:34 2 - 3 HC Everest C Maksim Turovski
0:42:30 2 min HC Everest C Roman Kudinov CROSS
0:44:04 2 min HC Panter/TSK C David Lindret INTERF
0:44:04 2 min HC Everest C Mihhail Lupanov ROUGH
0:44:51 2 min HC Panter/TSK C Aleksander Ebber SLASH