(1:1 ; 3:0 ; 3:1)

Aeg: 24. oktoober 2020 16:00

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 250

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
2. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
3. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
4. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
5. Ilja Härm Aeg
6. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
7. Ilja Härm Teadustaja
8. Maksim Sennikov Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 8 Georg Vladimirov
0:20:00 0:40:00 7 Georg Vladimirov
0:40:00 1:00:00 11 Georg Vladimirov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 10 Anatoli Sizov
0:20:00 0:40:00 14 Anatoli Sizov
0:40:00 1:00:00 12 Anatoli Sizov

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Everest 30 sek 0:58:45

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Denis Kontseus 02:00 HI-ST 0:08:03 0:10:03
Deniss Antonov 02:00 SLASH 0:13:04 0:15:04
Maksim Ljubobratets 02:00 TRIP 0:19:46 0:19:56
Oleg Krohhotko 02:00 INTRF 0:22:39 0:24:39
Sergei Ivanov 02:00 DIVE 0:36:26 0:38:26
Daniil Shkaleta 02:00 KNEE 0:42:58 0:44:58
Gennadi Filippov 02:00 UN-SP 0:46:09 0:48:09
Maksim Ljubobratets 02:00 INTRF 0:53:09 0:55:09
Denis Kontseus 02:00 TRIP 0:53:41 0:55:41
Sergei Ivanov 02:00 HOOK 0:55:12 0:56:43
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Erik Salmin 02:00 TRIP 0:16:12 0:18:12
Egor Antonenko 02:00 INTRF 0:23:29 0:24:19
Nikolai Len 02:00 HOOK 0:29:39 0:31:39
Andrei Bedniakov 02:00 SLASH 0:36:00 0:38:00
Toomas Morel 02:00 HOOK 0:38:25 0:40:25
Rodion Galimzyanov 02:00 TOO-M 0:39:10 0:41:10
Andrei Parshin 02:00 TRIP 0:40:25 0:42:18
Egor Antonenko 02:00 TRIP 0:43:25 0:45:25
Andrei Parshin 02:00 SLASH 0:49:47 0:51:47
Andrei Bedniakov 02:00 CROSS 0:50:33 0:52:29

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:08:03 2 min HC Vipers Denis Kontseus HI-ST
0:13:04 2 min HC Vipers Deniss Antonov SLASH
0:15:50 1 - 0 HC Vipers Aleksandr Kuznetsov
0:16:12 2 min HC Everest Erik Salmin TRIP
0:19:46 2 min HC Vipers Maksim Ljubobratets TRIP
0:19:56 1 - 1 PP HC Everest Rodion Galimzyanov
2. periood
0:21:01 2 - 1 HC Vipers Roman Kolenchukov
0:22:39 2 min HC Vipers Oleg Krohhotko INTRF
0:23:29 2 min HC Everest Egor Antonenko INTRF
0:24:19 3 - 1 HC Vipers Denis Kontseus
0:28:19 4 - 1 HC Vipers Maksim Ljubobratets
0:29:39 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len HOOK
0:36:00 2 min HC Everest Andrei Bedniakov SLASH
0:36:26 2 min HC Vipers Sergei Ivanov DIVE
0:38:25 2 min HC Everest Toomas Morel HOOK
0:39:10 2 min HC Everest Rodion Galimzyanov TOO-M
3. periood
0:40:25 2 min HC Everest Andrei Parshin TRIP
0:42:18 5 - 1 PP HC Vipers Aleksandr Kuznetsov
0:42:58 2 min HC Vipers Daniil Shkaleta KNEE
0:43:25 2 min HC Everest Egor Antonenko TRIP
0:46:09 2 min HC Vipers Gennadi Filippov UN-SP
0:49:47 2 min HC Everest Andrei Parshin SLASH
0:50:33 2 min HC Everest Andrei Bedniakov CROSS
0:52:29 6 - 1 PP HC Vipers Konstantin Babchenko
0:53:09 2 min HC Vipers Maksim Ljubobratets INTRF
0:53:41 2 min HC Vipers Denis Kontseus TRIP
0:55:12 2 min HC Vipers Sergei Ivanov HOOK
0:56:43 6 - 2 PP HC Everest Egor Antonenko
0:58:45 30 sek HC Everest TIMEOUT
0:59:26 7 - 2 HC Vipers Denis Kontseus