(1:2 ; 0:1 ; 4:2 ; 1:0 OT)

Aeg: 10. oktoober 2020 16:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:05:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 291

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
3. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
4. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik
5. Maria Disco Sekretär
6. Mihhail Jeremejev Aeg
7. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
8. Yuliya Salmina Karistus A
9. Mihhail Kastritski Muusika
10. Alina Semenyak Karistus B

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 16 Maksim Klimenko
0:20:00 0:40:00 16 Maksim Klimenko
0:40:00 1:00:00 11 Maksim Klimenko
1:00:00 1:05:00 1 Maksim Klimenko
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 12 Maksim Furss
0:20:00 0:40:00 17 Maksim Furss
0:40:00 1:00:00 13 Maksim Furss
1:00:00 1:05:00 1 Maksim Furss

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Everest 30 sek 0:51:10
Võistkond Kestus Algus
Välk 494 30 sek 0:53:08

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 INTRF 0:03:22 0:04:37
Maksim Klimenko 02:00 DELAY 0:18:19 0:19:00
Maksim Klimenko 02:00 DELAY 0:18:19 0:19:00
Nikolai Len 02:00 TRIP 0:25:54 0:26:55
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 SLASH 0:34:19 0:36:19
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 ROUGH 0:36:55 0:38:55
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 TRIP 0:39:00 0:40:15
Andrei Parshin 02:00 HOLD 0:53:34 0:55:34
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Dmitri Shapovalov 02:00 INTRF 0:33:50 0:35:50
Alexander Krivosheev 02:00 CROSS 0:36:55 0:38:55
Alexander Krivosheev 02:00 ROUGH 0:38:55 0:40:55
Dmitri Shapovalov 02:00 INTRF 0:51:10 0:53:08
Nikita Tsyganov 00:00 PEN-SH 0:59:59 0:59:59

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:22 2 min HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov INTRF
0:04:37 0 - 1 PP Välk 494 Danil Galimullin
0:12:05 1 - 1 HC Everest Michael Tugo
0:18:19 2 min HC Everest Maksim Klimenko DELAY
0:18:19 2 min HC Everest Maksim Klimenko DELAY
0:19:00 1 - 2 PP Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
2. periood
0:25:54 2 min HC Everest Nikolai Len TRIP
0:26:55 1 - 3 PP Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:33:50 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov INTRF
0:34:19 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko SLASH
0:36:55 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko ROUGH
0:36:55 2 min Välk 494 Alexander Krivosheev CROSS
0:38:55 2 min Välk 494 Alexander Krivosheev ROUGH
0:39:00 2 min HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov TRIP
3. periood
0:40:15 1 - 4 Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:43:58 2 - 4 HC Everest Andrei Parshin
0:44:49 3 - 4 HC Everest Andrei Rozinko
0:51:10 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov INTRF
0:51:10 30 sek HC Everest TIMEOUT
0:53:08 4 - 4 PP HC Everest Nikolai Len
0:53:08 30 sek Välk 494 TIMEOUT
0:53:34 2 min HC Everest Andrei Parshin HOLD
0:57:17 4 - 5 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:59:59 5 - 5 HC Everest Andrei Rozinko
0:59:59 0 min Välk 494 Nikita Tsyganov PEN-SH
Lisaaeg
1:05:00 6 - 5 HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev