(1:1 ; 2:2 ; 4:1)

Aeg: 8. märts 2020 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
3. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
4. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
5. vladislav tokarev Muusika
6. Janek Tehnikov Karistus A
7. vika korobova Teadustaja
8. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
9. Denis Tabunov Sekretär

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 12 Andrei Bunin
0:20:00 0:40:00 13 Andrei Bunin
0:40:00 1:00:00 9 Andrei Bunin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 13 Maksim Klimenko
0:20:00 0:40:00 16 Maksim Klimenko
0:40:00 0:57:44 24 Maksim Klimenko
0:59:30 1:00:00 1 Maksim Klimenko

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Välk 494 30 sek 0:59:16
Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Everest 30 sek 0:57:16

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Jaanus Sorokin 02:00 INTRF 0:02:31 0:04:31
Dmitri Shapovalov 02:00 INTRF 0:09:14 0:11:14
Harri Koll 02:00 BOARD 0:18:45 0:20:45
Harri Koll 10:00 BOARD 0:20:45 0:30:45
Kiryl Raheuski 02:00 HOOK 0:22:00 0:24:00
Kiryl Raheuski 02:00 DELAY 0:31:58 0:33:58
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 TOO-M 0:32:11 0:34:11
Dmitri Shapovalov 02:00 TRIP 0:33:31 0:35:31
Danil Galimullin 02:00 UN-SP 0:48:22 0:50:22
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Andrei Parshin 02:00 CHARG 0:18:45 0:20:45
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 INTRF 0:38:33 0:40:33
Ivan Sergeev 02:00 KNEE 0:50:38 0:52:38
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 BOARD 0:55:10 0:57:10
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 BOARD 0:55:10 0:57:10

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:02:31 2 min Välk 494 Jaanus Sorokin INTRF
0:07:35 1 - 0 Välk 494 Kiryl Raheuski
0:09:14 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov INTRF
0:13:35 1 - 1 HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov
0:18:45 2 min Välk 494 Harri Koll BOARD
0:18:45 2 min HC Everest Andrei Parshin CHARG
2. periood
0:20:45 10 min Välk 494 Harri Koll BOARD
0:22:00 2 min Välk 494 Kiryl Raheuski HOOK
0:25:30 1 - 2 PP HC Everest Jegor Romanov
0:26:38 2 - 2 SH Välk 494 Mihkel Võrang
0:30:22 3 - 2 SH Välk 494 Danil Galimullin
0:31:58 2 min Välk 494 Kiryl Raheuski DELAY
0:32:11 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov TOO-M
0:33:31 3 - 3 PP HC Everest Egor Antonenko
0:33:31 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov TRIP
0:38:33 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko INTRF
3. periood
0:46:13 4 - 3 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:48:22 2 min Välk 494 Danil Galimullin UN-SP
0:49:14 4 - 4 PP HC Everest Oskar Levin
0:50:38 2 min HC Everest Ivan Sergeev KNEE
0:55:10 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev BOARD
0:55:10 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev BOARD
0:55:47 5 - 4 PP Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov
0:55:47 6 - 4 PP Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov
0:57:16 30 sek HC Everest TIMEOUT
0:59:16 30 sek Välk 494 TIMEOUT
0:59:59 7 - 4 Välk 494 Danil Galimullin