(2:2 ; 0:5 ; 3:3)

Aeg: 4. veebruar 2017 17:00

Koht: Viljandi jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Joonekohtunik
3. Timo Tints Aeg
4. Eret Lohk Sekretär
5. Indrek Petersoo Teadustaja

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 18 Kirill Zukov
0:20:00 0:40:00 19 Kirill Zukov
0:40:00 1:00:00 14 Kirill Zukov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 15 Urmas Koorits
0:20:00 0:40:00 4 Urmas Koorits
0:40:00 1:00:00 15 Urmas Koorits

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Ardi Lillemägi 02:00 TRIP 0:08:58 0:09:15
Ott Tootsi 02:00 TRIP 0:16:31 0:18:31
Maksim Bogdanov 02:00 HI-ST 0:32:10 0:34:10
Ardi Lillemägi 02:00 CROSS 0:34:41 0:36:41
Egor Luzgin 02:00 HI-ST 0:39:40 0:41:40
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Maksim Rõbushkin 02:00 CROSS 0:17:34 0:19:34
Mihkel Võrang 02:00 TRIP 0:35:09 0:37:09
Andrei Artjushin 02:00 CROSS 0:40:57 0:42:57
Vassili Titarenko 02:00 SLASH 0:51:44 0:53:44
Jaanus Sorokin 02:00 INTERF 0:58:57 0:59:35

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:01:22 1 - 0 Noortekoondis Ardi Lillemägi
0:03:32 2 - 0 Noortekoondis Ardi Lillemägi
0:08:58 2 min Noortekoondis Ardi Lillemägi TRIP
0:09:15 2 - 1 PP HC Tallinn Mihkel Võrang
0:13:16 2 - 2 HC Tallinn Vassili Titarenko
0:16:31 2 min Noortekoondis Ott Tootsi TRIP
0:17:34 2 min HC Tallinn Maksim Rõbushkin CROSS
2. periood
0:23:45 2 - 3 HC Tallinn Jaanus Sorokin
0:25:17 2 - 4 HC Tallinn Jaanus Sorokin
0:29:21 2 - 5 HC Tallinn Artur Fedoruk
0:30:07 2 - 6 HC Tallinn Paul Sillandi
0:32:10 2 min Noortekoondis Maksim Bogdanov HI-ST
0:34:41 2 min Noortekoondis Ardi Lillemägi CROSS
0:35:09 2 min HC Tallinn Mihkel Võrang TRIP
0:36:05 2 - 7 HC Tallinn Jaanus Sorokin
0:39:40 2 min Noortekoondis Egor Luzgin HI-ST
0:39:51 2 min HC Tallinn Paul Sillandi SLASH
3. periood
0:40:57 2 min HC Tallinn Andrei Artjushin CROSS
0:43:45 2 min Noortekoondis Eduard Slessarevski CROSS
0:49:08 2 - 8 HC Tallinn Anton Levkovitš
0:49:33 3 - 8 Noortekoondis Anton Gurtavoi
0:51:44 2 min HC Tallinn Vassili Titarenko SLASH
0:53:17 4 - 8 PP Noortekoondis Maksim Bogdanov
0:55:16 4 - 9 HC Tallinn Vassili Titarenko
0:57:26 4 - 10 HC Tallinn Vassili Titarenko
0:58:57 2 min HC Tallinn Jaanus Sorokin INTERF
0:59:35 5 - 10 PP Noortekoondis Anton Gurtavoi
0:59:35 2 min HC Tallinn Nikolai Mamadzhanov CROSS