(1:1 ; 2:3 ; 2:1)

Aeg: 11. november 2019 18:00

Koht: Kohtla-Järve Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 67

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maria Disco Sekretär
2. Timofei Salmin Aeg
3. Aleksandr Tihhomirov Joonekohtunik
4. Artjom Jeremejev Joonekohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 6 Vladimir Spasjonov
0:15:00 0:28:49 5 Vladimir Spasjonov
0:29:14 0:30:00 0 Vladimir Spasjonov
0:30:00 0:45:00 5 Vladimir Spasjonov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 5 Ivan Jantšuk
0:15:00 0:30:00 5 Ivan Jantšuk
0:30:00 0:45:00 10 Ivan Jantšuk

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Aleksander Kuznets 02:00 CROSS 0:15:00 0:17:00
Erik Salmin 02:00 INTRF 0:25:38 0:26:45
Eduard Drozdov 02:00 ROUGH 0:33:54 0:35:54
Ilja Lüter 10:00 UN-SP 0:42:00 0:45:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Andrei Ivanov 02:00 HOOK 0:10:22 0:10:57
Nikolai Štšerbina 02:00 TRIP 0:22:30 0:24:30
Vjatšeslav Kossov 02:00 INTRF 0:27:14 0:27:32
Vjatšeslav Kossov 02:00 HOOK 0:29:14 0:31:14
Vjatšeslav Kossov 02:00 TRIP 0:33:42 0:35:16
Daniil Tšervov 02:00 ROUGH 0:33:54 0:35:54
Daniil Tšervov 02:00 DELAY 0:37:04 0:39:04
Mihhail Mankov 02:00 CROSS 0:37:37 0:39:37
Vjatšeslav Kossov 10:00 UN-SP 0:45:00 0:45:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:10:22 2 min Viru Sputnik C Andrei Ivanov HOOK
0:10:57 1 - 0 PP HC Everest C Ilja Lüter
0:14:29 1 - 1 Viru Sputnik C Nikolay Mayorov
0:15:00 2 min HC Everest C Aleksander Kuznets CROSS
2. periood
0:18:48 1 - 2 Viru Sputnik C Nikolay Mayorov
0:20:48 2 - 2 HC Everest C Kirill Goritskij
0:22:30 2 min Viru Sputnik C Nikolai Štšerbina TRIP
0:25:38 2 min HC Everest C Erik Salmin INTRF
0:26:45 2 - 3 PP Viru Sputnik C Vjatšeslav Kossov
0:27:14 2 min Viru Sputnik C Vjatšeslav Kossov INTRF
0:27:32 3 - 3 PP HC Everest C Lev Šumenkov
0:28:19 3 - 4 Viru Sputnik C Mihhail Mankov
0:29:14 2 min Viru Sputnik C Vjatšeslav Kossov HOOK
3. periood
0:33:42 2 min Viru Sputnik C Vjatšeslav Kossov TRIP
0:33:54 2 min HC Everest C Eduard Drozdov ROUGH
0:33:54 2 min Viru Sputnik C Daniil Tšervov ROUGH
0:35:16 4 - 4 PP HC Everest C Erik Salmin
0:36:32 4 - 5 Viru Sputnik C Nikita Tailakov
0:37:04 2 min Viru Sputnik C Daniil Tšervov DELAY
0:37:37 2 min Viru Sputnik C Mihhail Mankov CROSS
0:40:35 5 - 5 HC Everest C Eduard Drozdov
0:42:00 10 min HC Everest C Ilja Lüter UN-SP
0:45:00 10 min Viru Sputnik C Vjatšeslav Kossov UN-SP