(0:3 ; 2:2 ; 3:4)

Aeg: 21. detsember 2019 16:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 200

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Mihhail Kastritski Muusika
2. Erik Salmin Karistus A
3. Yuliya Salmina Karistus B
4. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
5. Mihhail Jeremejev Sekretär
6. Aleksei Gromov Aeg
7. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
8. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
9. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 14 Kirill Konkin
0:20:00 0:40:00 20 Kirill Konkin
0:40:00 1:00:00 11 Kirill Konkin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 12 Juri Bahturin
0:20:00 0:40:00 13 Juri Bahturin
0:40:00 1:00:00 10 Juri Bahturin

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Jegor Romanov 02:00 TRIP 0:04:09 0:06:09
Ivan Sergeev 02:00 DELAY 0:10:15 0:12:15
Toomas Morel 02:00 CHECK-BE 0:27:36 0:29:25
Toomas Morel 10:00 CHECK-BE 0:29:36 0:39:36
Ivan Sergeev 00:00 PEN-SH 0:36:03 0:36:03
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 TRIP 0:12:44 0:14:44
Marat Murtazin 02:00 INTRF 0:22:22 0:23:52
Marat Murtazin 02:00 HOOK 0:34:40 0:36:40
Artem Kints 02:00 KNEE 0:39:52 0:41:15

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:33 0 - 1 Välk 494 Danil Galimullin
0:03:18 0 - 2 Välk 494 Dmitri Shapovalov
0:04:09 2 min HC Everest Jegor Romanov TRIP
0:10:15 2 min HC Everest Ivan Sergeev DELAY
0:12:44 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov TRIP
0:19:51 0 - 3 Välk 494 Marat Murtazin
2. periood
0:22:22 2 min Välk 494 Marat Murtazin INTRF
0:23:52 1 - 3 PP HC Everest Jegor Romanov
0:27:36 2 min HC Everest Toomas Morel CHECK-BE
0:29:25 1 - 4 PP Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:29:36 10 min HC Everest Toomas Morel CHECK-BE
0:34:40 2 min Välk 494 Marat Murtazin HOOK
0:36:03 0 min HC Everest Ivan Sergeev PEN-SH
0:36:49 2 - 4 SH HC Everest Vladimir Gushin
0:39:39 2 - 5 Välk 494 Artem Kints
0:39:52 2 min Välk 494 Artem Kints KNEE
3. periood
0:41:15 3 - 5 PP HC Everest Egor Antonenko
0:44:16 3 - 6 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:45:22 4 - 6 HC Everest Andrei Parshin
0:49:28 4 - 7 Välk 494 Nikita Garanin
0:50:22 4 - 8 Välk 494 Danil Galimullin
0:55:12 4 - 9 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:58:58 5 - 9 HC Everest Michael Tugo