(1:1 ; 2:3 ; 4:3 ; 0:1 OT)

Aeg: 14. detsember 2019 18:00

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:04:09

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Daniel Savtšenko Joonekohtunik
2. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
3. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
4. Viktor Masljonov Joonekohtunik
5. Elar Abozenko Teadustaja
6. Elizaveta Liivik Sekretär
7. Viktor Goliusov Karistus A
8. Jaan Ahi Karistus B
9. Maksim Sennikov Muusika
10. Ilja Härm Aeg

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 6 Anatoli Sizov
0:20:00 0:40:00 19 Anatoli Sizov
0:40:00 1:00:00 5 Anatoli Sizov
1:00:00 1:04:09 2 Anatoli Sizov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 19 Maksim Klimenko
0:20:00 0:40:00 6 Maksim Klimenko
0:40:00 1:00:00 22 Maksim Klimenko
1:00:00 1:04:09 2 Maksim Klimenko

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Viking Tallinn 30 sek 0:57:05
Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Everest 30 sek 0:59:08

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Filipp Švarõgin 02:00 TRIP 0:00:43 0:02:43
Jegor Kulikov 02:00 BOARD 0:12:17 0:14:12
Jegor Kulikov 10:00 BOARD 0:14:12 0:24:12
Artur Fedoruk 02:00 TRIP 0:22:44 0:24:44
Saveli Novikov 02:00 HI-ST 0:23:37 0:25:37
Paul Sillandi 02:00 INTRF 0:30:39 0:32:39
Paul Sillandi 02:00 ELBOW 0:36:52 0:38:34
Filipp Švarõgin 25:00 MATCH 0:59:02 1:00:00
Andrei Ivanov 02:00 UN-SP 0:59:08 1:00:00
Maksim Brandis 02:00 HOOK 1:03:12 1:05:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Ivan Sergeev 02:00 TRIP 0:16:54 0:18:54
Toomas Morel 02:00 INTRF 0:20:09 0:21:41
German Molokanov 02:00 INTRF 0:21:14 0:23:14
Toomas Morel 02:00 SLASH 0:25:17 0:27:17
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 SLASH 0:28:39 0:29:19
Oskar Levin 02:00 INTRF 0:44:57 0:46:05
Vladimir Gushin 02:00 HOOK 0:49:02 0:49:50
Timur Baraev 02:00 CROSS 0:57:05 0:59:02
Timur Baraev 25:00 MATCH 0:59:02 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:00:43 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Filipp Švarõgin TRIP
0:07:53 1 - 0 HC Viking Tallinn Paul Sillandi
0:12:17 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Jegor Kulikov BOARD
0:14:12 1 - 1 PP HC Everest Jegor Romanov
0:14:12 10 min HC Viking Tallinn Jegor Kulikov BOARD
0:16:54 2 min HC Everest Ivan Sergeev TRIP
2. periood
0:20:09 2 min HC Everest Toomas Morel INTRF
0:20:41 1 - 2 HC Everest Ivan Sergeev
0:21:14 2 min HC Everest German Molokanov INTRF
0:21:41 2 - 2 PP HC Viking Tallinn Aleksandr Kuznetsov
0:22:44 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Artur Fedoruk TRIP
0:23:37 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Saveli Novikov HI-ST
0:25:17 2 min HC Everest Toomas Morel SLASH
0:28:39 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev SLASH
0:29:19 3 - 2 PP HC Viking Tallinn Dmitry Lavrov
0:30:39 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Paul Sillandi INTRF
0:32:44 3 - 3 HC Everest Oskar Levin
0:36:52 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Paul Sillandi ELBOW
0:38:34 3 - 4 PP HC Everest Rodion Galimzyanov
3. periood
0:44:57 2 min HC Everest Oskar Levin INTRF
0:48:26 4 - 4 HC Viking Tallinn Saveli Novikov
0:48:45 5 - 4 HC Viking Tallinn Paul Sillandi
0:49:02 2 min HC Everest Vladimir Gushin HOOK
0:49:50 6 - 4 PP HC Viking Tallinn Aleksandr Kuznetsov
0:52:40 7 - 4 HC Viking Tallinn Georg Ermel
0:53:11 7 - 5 HC Everest Jegor Romanov
0:57:05 2 min HC Everest Timur Baraev CROSS
0:57:05 30 sek HC Viking Tallinn TIMEOUT
0:59:02 25 min HC Viking Tallinn Filipp Švarõgin MATCH
0:59:02 25 min HC Everest Timur Baraev MATCH
0:59:08 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Andrei Ivanov UN-SP
0:59:08 30 sek HC Everest TIMEOUT
0:59:17 7 - 6 PP HC Everest Aleksei Morozov
0:59:47 7 - 7 PP HC Everest Michael Tugo
Lisaaeg
1:03:12 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Maksim Brandis HOOK
1:04:09 7 - 8 PP HC Everest Rodion Galimzyanov