(1:1 ; 3:1 ; 1:3 ; 1:0 OT)

Aeg: 30. november 2019 16:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:03:57

Pealtvaatajaid: 247

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Mihhail Kastritski Muusika
2. Erik Salmin Karistus B
3. Yuliya Salmina Karistus A
4. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
5. Aleksei Gromov Aeg
6. Artjom Jeremejev Sekretär
7. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
8. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
9. Daniel Savtšenko Joonekohtunik
10. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 14 Maksim Klimenko
0:20:00 0:40:00 21 Maksim Klimenko
0:40:00 1:00:00 10 Maksim Klimenko
1:00:00 1:03:57 2 Maksim Klimenko
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 16 Dmitri Rovda
0:20:00 0:40:00 11 Dmitri Rovda
0:40:00 1:00:00 18 Dmitri Rovda
1:00:00 1:03:57 5 Dmitri Rovda

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Everest 30 sek 0:49:11
Võistkond Kestus Algus

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Oskar Levin 02:00 INTRF 0:06:03 0:08:03
Timur Baraev 02:00 HOOK 0:19:06 0:21:06
Jefim Valitov 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:24:03 0:26:03
Andrei Parshin 02:00 HI-ST 0:30:04 0:32:04
German Molokanov 02:00 TRIP 0:30:41 0:32:41
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 TOO-M 0:32:14 0:34:14
Egor Antonenko 02:00 HOOK 0:36:19 0:38:19
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 CHARG 0:38:07 0:39:00
Toomas Morel 02:00 TRIP 0:38:40 0:40:40
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Leonid Portnov 02:00 LATE HIT 0:03:27 0:03:43
Nikita Minin 02:00 HI-ST 0:04:31 0:06:31
Artjom Medvedev 02:00 TRIP 0:05:21 0:07:21
Jegor Nevzorov 02:00 TRIP 0:17:10 0:19:10
Jegor Nevzorov 02:00 HOOK 0:21:22 0:23:22
Andrei Aleksandrov 02:00 HOLD 0:22:38 0:23:26
Jegor Nevzorov 02:00 SLASH 0:54:35 0:56:35
Andrei Aleksandrov 02:00 SLASH 0:55:43 0:57:43
Jegor Petrov 00:00 PEN-SH 1:03:57 1:03:57

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:01:58 0 - 1 Narva PSK Nikita Minin
0:03:27 2 min Narva PSK Leonid Portnov LATE HIT
0:03:43 1 - 1 PP HC Everest Egor Antonenko
0:04:31 2 min Narva PSK Nikita Minin HI-ST
0:05:21 2 min Narva PSK Artjom Medvedev TRIP
0:06:03 2 min HC Everest Oskar Levin INTRF
0:17:10 2 min Narva PSK Jegor Nevzorov TRIP
0:19:06 2 min HC Everest Timur Baraev HOOK
2. periood
0:21:22 2 min Narva PSK Jegor Nevzorov HOOK
0:22:38 2 min Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov HOLD
0:23:26 2 - 1 PP HC Everest Oskar Levin
0:24:03 2 min HC Everest Jefim Valitov HOLD-ST
0:30:04 2 min HC Everest Andrei Parshin HI-ST
0:30:41 2 min HC Everest German Molokanov TRIP
0:32:14 2 min HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov TOO-M
0:36:19 2 min HC Everest Egor Antonenko HOOK
0:38:07 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev CHARG
0:38:37 3 - 1 SH HC Everest Egor Antonenko
0:38:40 2 min HC Everest Toomas Morel TRIP
0:39:00 3 - 2 PP Narva PSK Aleksandr Saprykin
0:39:44 4 - 2 SH HC Everest Egor Antonenko
3. periood
0:45:02 4 - 3 Narva PSK Evgenii Simonov
0:49:11 4 - 4 Narva PSK Nikita Kirillov
0:49:11 30 sek HC Everest TIMEOUT
0:50:49 5 - 4 HC Everest Rodion Galimzyanov
0:53:09 5 - 5 Narva PSK Kirill Ilin
0:54:35 2 min Narva PSK Jegor Nevzorov SLASH
0:55:43 2 min Narva PSK Andrei Aleksandrov SLASH
Lisaaeg
1:03:57 6 - 5 HC Everest Egor Antonenko
1:03:57 0 min Narva PSK Jegor Petrov PEN-SH