(3:0 ; 3:1 ; 4:2)

Aeg: 23. november 2019 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. vladislav tokarev Muusika
2. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
3. Daniel Savtšenko Joonekohtunik
4. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
5. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
6. Janek Tehnikov Karistus A
7. vika korobova Teadustaja
8. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
9. Denis Tabunov Sekretär

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 9 Juri Bahturin
0:20:00 0:40:00 8 Juri Bahturin
0:40:00 1:00:00 19 Urmas Koorits
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Kirill Konkin
0:00:01 0:20:00 23 Maksim Klimenko
0:20:00 0:40:00 25 Maksim Klimenko
0:40:00 1:00:00 18 Maksim Klimenko

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Garanin 02:00 TRIP 0:09:24 0:11:24
Harri Koll 02:00 HOLD 0:12:17 0:14:17
Ivan Akimov 02:00 KNEE 0:48:36 0:50:36
Nikita Garanin 02:00 HOOK 0:57:07 0:59:07
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Erik Oganezov 02:00 CHARG 0:02:26 0:04:26
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 INTRF 0:15:48 0:17:48
Oskar Levin 02:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:21:16 0:23:16
Oskar Levin 10:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:23:16 0:33:16
Vladimir Gushin 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:28:41 0:30:41
Andrei Jankovski 02:00 INTRF 0:34:49 0:36:49
Deniss Mihhejenkov 02:00 TRIP 0:38:12 0:40:12
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 HI-ST 0:43:25 0:45:25

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:02:26 2 min HC Everest Erik Oganezov CHARG
0:03:24 1 - 0 PP Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:06:41 2 - 0 Välk 494 Danil Galimullin
0:09:24 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Garanin TRIP
0:12:17 2 min Välk 494 Harri Koll HOLD
0:15:48 2 min HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov INTRF
0:16:32 3 - 0 PP Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin
2. periood
0:21:16 2 min HC Everest Oskar Levin CHECK-HE/NE
0:23:16 10 min HC Everest Oskar Levin CHECK-HE/NE
0:24:51 3 - 1 SH HC Everest Andrei Parshin
0:28:12 4 - 1 PP Välk 494 Danil Galimullin
0:28:41 2 min HC Everest Vladimir Gushin HOLD-ST
0:31:13 5 - 1 PP Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:32:04 6 - 1 PP Välk 494 Danil Galimullin
0:34:49 2 min HC Everest Andrei Jankovski INTRF
0:38:12 2 min HC Everest Deniss Mihhejenkov TRIP
3. periood
0:42:09 6 - 2 HC Everest Erik Oganezov
0:43:25 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko HI-ST
0:48:24 7 - 2 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:48:36 2 min Välk 494 Ivan Akimov KNEE
0:53:45 8 - 2 Välk 494 Danil Galimullin
0:54:44 9 - 2 Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:57:07 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Garanin HOOK
0:57:28 10 - 2 SH Välk 494 Nikita Tsyganov
0:58:41 10 - 3 PP HC Everest Timur Baraev