(0:5 ; 0:2 ; 2:5)

Aeg: 2. november 2019 16:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Mihhail Kastritski Muusika
2. Erik Salmin Karistus A
3. Yuliya Salmina Karistus B
4. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
5. Aleksei Gromov Aeg
6. Maria Disco Sekretär
7. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
8. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
9. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
10. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:34 11 Maksim Klimenko
0:15:34 0:20:00 3 Kirill Konkin
0:20:00 0:40:00 21 Kirill Konkin
0:40:00 1:00:00 19 Kirill Konkin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 7 Juri Bahturin
0:20:00 0:40:00 7 Juri Bahturin
0:40:00 1:00:00 9 Urmas Koorits

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Maksim Borovikov 02:00 TOO-M 0:03:14 0:04:33
Andrei Parshin 10:00 UN-SP 0:16:18 0:26:18
Egor Antonenko 02:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:17:25 0:19:25
Egor Antonenko 10:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:19:25 0:29:25
Maksim Borovikov 02:00 TRIP 0:21:31 0:23:31
Oskar Levin 02:00 HI-ST 0:25:40 0:27:40
Timur Baraev 02:00 TRIP 0:32:45 0:33:16
Timur Baraev 02:00 KNEE 0:37:58 0:39:58
Andrei Parshin 02:00 INTRF 0:52:28 0:53:40
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Nikita Tsyganov 02:00 INTRF 0:07:26 0:09:26
Juri Bahturin 02:00 DELAY 0:12:16 0:14:16
Harri Koll 02:00 HOOK 0:17:12 0:19:12
Maksim Bogdanov 02:00 SLASH 0:39:46 0:41:46
Jaanus Sorokin 00:00 HOLD 0:42:54 0:42:54
Jaanus Sorokin 00:00 PEN-SH 0:42:54 0:42:54

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:14 2 min HC Everest Maksim Borovikov TOO-M
0:04:33 0 - 1 PP Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:06:36 0 - 2 Välk 494 Maksim Rõbushkin
0:07:26 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Tsyganov INTRF
0:11:19 0 - 3 Välk 494 Harri Koll
0:12:16 2 min Välk 494 Juri Bahturin DELAY
0:15:34 0 - 4 Välk 494 Ivan Akimov
0:16:18 0 - 5 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:16:18 10 min HC Everest Andrei Parshin UN-SP
0:17:12 2 min Välk 494 Harri Koll HOOK
0:17:25 2 min HC Everest Egor Antonenko CHECK-HE/NE
0:19:25 10 min HC Everest Egor Antonenko CHECK-HE/NE
2. periood
0:21:31 2 min HC Everest Maksim Borovikov TRIP
0:25:40 2 min HC Everest Oskar Levin HI-ST
0:32:45 2 min HC Everest Timur Baraev TRIP
0:33:16 0 - 6 PP Välk 494 Nikita Garanin
0:34:35 0 - 7 Välk 494 Mihkel Võrang
0:37:58 2 min HC Everest Timur Baraev KNEE
0:39:46 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Bogdanov SLASH
3. periood
0:41:56 0 - 8 Välk 494 Nikita Garanin
0:42:54 0 min Välk 494 Jaanus Sorokin HOLD
0:42:54 0 min Välk 494 Jaanus Sorokin PEN-SH
0:43:53 1 - 8 HC Everest Maksim Borovikov
0:44:47 1 - 9 Välk 494 Nikita Garanin
0:47:59 1 - 10 Välk 494 Marat Murtazin
0:50:48 1 - 11 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:52:28 2 min HC Everest Andrei Parshin INTRF
0:53:40 1 - 12 PP Välk 494 Danil Galimullin
0:59:13 2 - 12 HC Everest Timur Baraev